Svetlye Gory Open 2018
Microtown V Lesu, Moscow Region
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Akim Bratov
Aleksandr Popenko (Александр Попенко)
Aleksandr Shibalov (Александр Шибалов)
Aleksey Krupinin (Алексей Крупинин)
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Demidov
Alexander Golsberg (Александр Голсберг)
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Klesov (Александр Клесов)
Alexander Kochkin (Александр Кочкин)
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов)
Alexander Popov
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)
Alexandr Cherepanov (Александр Черепанов)
Alexandr Filatov (Александр Филатов)
Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук)
Alexandr Meshcherskiy (Александр Мещерский)
Alexey Melnikov
Alexey Semichastnov
Alexey Struzhikov (Алексей Стружиков)
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alexsey Kostin (Алексей Костин)
Alisa Rodina (Алиса Родина)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова)
Anastasiya Tarasova (Анастасия Тарасова)
Andrei Belov (Андрей Белов)
Andrew Zhavoronkov (Андрей Жаворонков)
Andrey Barakin
Andrey Che
Andrey Dzhivaga
Andrey Golovanov
Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко)
Andrey Krasovskiy
Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков)
Andrey Levanov (Андрей Леванов)
Andrey Malyshev (Андрей Малышев)
Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов)
Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов)
Andrey Porunov
Andrey Povarov
Andrey Seleznev
Andrey Shelkov
Andrey Solovyov
Angelina Dyachenko (Ангелина Дьяченко)
Anna Popovich
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Savushkin
Arsen Khachaturov
Arseniy Skudarev (Арсений Скударёв)
Arslan Urazbakhtin (Арслан Уразбахтин)
Artem Baboshkin (Артем Бабошкін)
Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич)
Artem Ganzha
Artem Maslov (Артём Маслов)
Artem Popov (Артем Попов)
Artem Reznikov (Артем Резников)
Artem Yashkov
Artemiy Kuznetsov (Артемий Кузнецов)
Artur Sabirov (Артур Сабиров)
Artyom Kim (Артём Ким)
Artyom Kiselyov (Артём Киселёв)
Artyom Martirosov
Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин)
Bogdan Zhuravlev (Богдан Журавлев)
Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов)
Damir Onikov
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Khodakov (Даниил Ходаков)
Daniil Onika (Даниил Оника)
Danila Rodin (Данила Родин)
Danila Ryabinin
Daniyar Idiyatullin (Данияр Идиятуллин)
Daria Mishkina
Daria Yevtukhova (Дарья Евтухова)
David Kagramanian
David Samarchyan (Давид Самарчян)
Demian Makedonskii
Deni Mintsaev
Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров)
Denis Dolya (Денис Доля)
Denis Fokin
Denis Kirillov (Денис Кириллов)
Denis Kozlov
Denis Rapoport
Denis Repetun (Денис Репетун)
Diana Lukinova
Diana Murnik
Diana Nasretdinova
Dmitrii Lytov (Дмитрий Лытов)
Dmitrii Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников)
Dmitriy Bezverkhov (Дмитрий Безверхов)
Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко)
Dmitriy Logvinov (Дмитрий Логвинов)
Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько)
Dmitriy Torop
Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров)
Dmitry Ananev
Dmitry Chernyshev (Дмитрий Чернышев)
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Karyakin
Dmitry Kolotvin (Дмитрий Колотвин)
Dmitry Konstantinov (Дмитрий Константинов)
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Dmitry Shchigel-Ermolov (Дмитрий Щигель-Ермолов)
Dmitry Shichkin
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Egor Andryukhin (Егор Андрюхин)
Egor Bakanov
Egor Korovkin
Egor Molchanov (Егор Молчанов)
Egor Strakhov (Егор Страхов)
Ekaterina Makhova
Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова)
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Emil Khakimov (Эмиль Хакимов)
Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев)
Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev
Esenia Semenova (Есения Семенова)
Eva Ermolkina (Ева Ермолкина)
Evgenii Strelchenko (Евгений Стрельченко)
Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов)
Evgeny Fedoseenkov (Евгений Федосеенков)
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Garshin (Федор Гаршин)
Fedor Korovin (Фёдор Коровин)
Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников)
Fedor Morgunov (Федор Моргунов)
Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко)
Fidan Gaffarov
Fyodor Borisov
Fyodor Ivanov
Gennadiy Samoilov
Gennady Mendelev
Georgiy Kalugin (Георгий Калугин)
Georgy Danilov (Георгий Данилов)
Georgy Golosov
German Moiseev (Герман Моисеев)
Gianpierre Ponce
Glib Vedmid
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Balaev
Grigoriy Barashkin
Igor Andreev
Ilia Abramov
Ilya Nazarov
Ilya Serditov (Илья Сердитов)
Ilya Shatunov (Илья Шатунов)
Irina Drobitjko
Irina Ivashechkina
Irina Yarygina
Ivan Belyaev
Ivan Cheklin
Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко)
Ivan Karpov (Иван Карпов)
Ivan Katkov
Ivan Komarov (Иван Комаров)
Ivan Kovalev
Ivan Kulev (Иван Кулев)
Ivan Oleinikov (Иван Олейников)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Prokudin (Иван Прокудин)
Ivan Shmidt (Иван Шмидт)
Ivan Smirnov
Karina Alimirzaeva (Карина Алимирзаева)
Kirill Beketov (Кирилл Бекетов)
Kirill Biryukov (Кирилл Бирюков)
Kirill Dudarets
Kirill Kataman
Kirill Pronin (Кирилл Пронин)
Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин)
Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин)
Kirill Shalashov
Kirill Zolotov (Кирилл Золотов)
Konstantin Ivanishkin (Константин Иванишкин)
Konstantin Konovalov
Konstantin Simonov (Константин Симонов)
Konstantin Solovyev
Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур)
Kyyarkhan Nikolaev
Lala Abbasova
Leonardo Stepanov (Леонардо Степанов)
Leonid Ganin (Леонид Ганин)
Leonid Ovchinnikov (Леонид Овчинников)
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков)
Lev Maslov
Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya
Luka Krestinin (Лука Крестинин)
Magomed Bashtaev
Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков)
Maksim Dzhatiev (Максим Джатиев)
Maksim Glebov (Максим Глебов)
Margarita Marchenkova (Маргарита Марченкова)
Maria Timoshchenko
Marina Sarakaeva (Марина Саракаева)
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Mark Stolyarov
Matvey Doroshenko
Matvey Pigida (Матвей Пигида)
Matvey Zhmulin
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Fedorov (Максим Федоров)
Maxim Grankin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Mosin (Максим Мосин)
Maxim Petushkov (Максим Петушков)
Maxim Shaton (Максим Шатон)
Maxim Shuvalov (Максим Шувалов)
Mikhail Cherdakov (Михаил Чердаков)
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин)
Mikhail Ershov (Михаил Ершов)
Mikhail Govgolenko
Mikhail Konyakhin (Михаил Коняхин)
Mikhail Kudryashov
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Lukash (Михаил Лукаш)
Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант)
Mikhail Malinowski
Mikhail Maniakin (Михаил Манякин)
Mikhail Miklyaev (Михаил Микляев)
Mikhail Olekhov
Miron Fedorov
Miron Sherman (Мирон Шерман)
Nadezhda Kidakova
Natalie Dolina (Натали Долина)
Nickolay Svoykin (Николай Свойкин)
Nikita Dolgov (Никита Долгов)
Nikita Leonenko (Никита Леоненко)
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Plotnikov (Никита Плотников)
Nikita Rusanov
Nikita Shabalov (Никита Шабалов)
Nikita Sheverdov (Никита Шевердов)
Nikita Starostin
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikita Yatskovskii (Никита Яцковский)
Nikita Zhukov
Nikolay Chigrakov (Николай Чиграков)
Nikolay Garbuzov
Nikolay Kudryashov (Николай Кудряшов)
Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов)
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Vasilyev
Oleg Fomenkov
Oleg Kuzmichev
Pavel Belov
Pavel Fedotov (Павел Федотов)
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Grigoryev
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин)
Pavel Sakharov (Павел Сахаров)
Pavel Stolyarov (Павел Столяров)
Pavel Syromyatnikov (Павел Сыромятников)
Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков)
Petra Stepanova (Петра Степанова)
Phạm Xuân Thanh Nam
Polina Vishnyakova
Pyotr Borovlev
Rodion Sulzhenko (Родион Сульженко)
Roman Beshimov
Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский)
Roman Borovich (Роман Борович)
Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин)
Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов)
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Roman Samvelyan (Роман Самвелян)
Roman Sonin (Роман Сонин)
Roman Strakhov
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy
Rustam Valeev
Sabina Zulfigarova
Saveliy Kryukov
Semen Artyukhov
Semen Prudnikov (Семен Прудников)
Semyon Nedovodin (Семён Недоводин)
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич)
Sergey Chirin
Sergey Filatkin (Сергей Филаткин)
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Shitov
Shant Tonoyan
Sofiya Komolova
Stanislav Svistun
Stepan Levanov (Степан Леванов)
Stepan Matveev
Stepan Petrov (Степан Петров)
Stepan Pshenichnyi (Степан Пшеничный)
Stepan Sokolov (Степан Соколов)
Svetlana Kudryavtseva (Светлана Кудрявцева)
Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев)
Timofey Egorov
Timofey Eybogin
Timofey Kuranov
Timofey Pastrevich
Timofey Smirnov (Тимофей Смирнов)
Timur Imanov
Timur Kapkin
Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов)
Timur Polikarpov (Тимур Поликарпов)
Vadim Bubnov
Vadim Loshcshilov (Вадим Лощилов)
Vadim Zaidov (Вадим Заидов)
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriia Magalentseva
Valeriy Kurbatov
Vasiliy Tarasov
Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков)
Viacheslav Pervushin (Вячеслав Первушин)
Victor Poddubnyi
Viktor Konovalov
Vitaliy Polyakov (Виталий Поляков)
Vlad Burykin (Влад Бурыкин)
Vladimir Korovin
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев)
Vladislav Bazanov (Владислав Базанов)
Vladislav Kidakov
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Rubtsov (Владислав Рубцов)
Vladislav Zyubin
Vsevolod Litvinov (Всеволод Литвинов)
Vsevolod Rosanov (Всеволод Росанов)
Vyacheslav Timoshin
Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов)
Yaroslav Sukharev (Ярослав Сухарев)
Yerassyl Kaliyev (Ерассыл Калиев)
Yuri Konovalov
Zakhar Aronovich
 

Alexey Semichastnov   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4313.4117.2118.3217.3112.5915.9812.59
2610.3214.3713.2913.1512.26 PB 12.90 PB 10.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
53.914.602.722.773.34 PB 3.342.72
93.342.966.303.724.733.932.96

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3454.791:35.9146.311:35.9256.421:09.04 PB 46.31

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
201:52.501:47.301:52.621:50.211:38.63 PB 1:50.00 PB 1:38.63

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
235:18.03    PB 5:18.03

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
71:38.84DNF2:21.03 PB 1:38.84 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1121.1519.7021.9619.1016.24 PB 19.98 PB 16.24
922.4021.6017.8217.9123.1020.6417.82

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
52:15.423:28.002:25.031:49.742:30.67 PB 2:23.71 PB 1:49.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
142:03.231:48.561:56.631:57.571:42.82 PB 1:54.25 PB 1:42.82

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
115.435.846.244.994.30 PB 5.424.30
105.087.235.925.297.536.155.08

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4312.6310.3414.0914.619.0012.359.00

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
727.1024.1227.1730.2427.43 PB 27.23 PB 24.12

#event / roundt1best
83/5 39:00.003/5 39:00.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date