Chelny Open 2018
Naberezhnye Chelny, Republic of Tatarstan
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Salikhov (Айдар Салихов)
Aisha Kunnieva (Аиша Кунниева)
Akim Syzrantsev
Alan Abusev (Алан Абусев)
Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов)
Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев)
Alexander Rindovskiy (Александр Риндовский)
Alexander Ryzhkov (Александр Рыжков)
Alexey Baranov
Alexey Kislovskiy
Alla Bogatova (Алла Богатова)
Amina Salikhova (Амина Салихова)
Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов)
Amir Farkhutdinov (Амир Фархутдинов)
Amir Latyipov (Амир Латыйпов)
Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова)
Andrey Mishin
Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой)
Arslan Mannanov (Арслан Маннанов)
Artem Gusev
Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников)
Arthur Yusupov (Артур Юсупов)
Artur Kosovskikh (Артур Косовских)
Artur Pecherskikh
Artyom Puchinin (Артём Пучинин)
Ayaz Akhmadullin (Аяз Ахмадуллин)
Ayaz Bagautdinov (Аяз Багаутдинов)
Ayrat Raimov
Bogdan Kostin (Богдан Костин)
Bulat Valiev (Булат Валиев)
Daniel Zakirov (Даниэль Закиров)
Daniil Volkov (Даниил Волков)
Daniil Zakharov (Даниил Захаров)
Danil Slyunyaev (Данил Слюняев)
Danila Gasanov (Данила Гасанов)
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)
Danis Gadeev (Данис Гадеев)
Daniyar Kashapov (Данияр Кашапов)
Denis Abramov (Денис Абрамов)
Denis Sharifullin (Денис Шарифуллин)
Denis Varlamov (Денис Варламов)
Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников)
Dmitriy Skriabin (Дмитрий Скрябин)
Dmitry Novgorodov
Dmitry Permyakov (Дмитрий Пермяков)
Dmitry Vasilyev
Egor Dubrovskiy
Elizaveta Semenova (Елизавета Семенова)
Emil Khalimov
Emil Sadykov (Эмиль Садыков)
Erik Shakirov
Ernur Ersayynov
Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько)
German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников)
Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова)
Igor Neklyudov (Игорь Неклюдов)
Ildar Kharisov (Ильдар Харисов)
Ilnaz Khafizov (Ильназ Хафизов)
Ilsaf Nugmanov
Ilya Shulga (Илья Шульга)
Ilya Teterin
Ilya Tsiareshka
Jasmin Khusneeva (Жасмин Хуснеева)
Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов)
Kamil Zakirow (Камиль Закиров)
Karim Aisin
Luiza Nazmutdinova (Луиза Назмутдинова)
Marsel Karamov (Марсель Карамов)
Maxim Pasevich (Максим Пасевич)
Mikhail Arkhipov
Nail Safin
Nikita Grigoriev (Никита Григорьев)
Nikita Isaev (Никита Исаев)
Pavel Mesyatsev
Pavel Sergeev (Павел Сергеев)
Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков)
Ramazan Altynov (Рамазан Алтынов)
Ramazan Kunniev (Рамазан Кунниев)
Renat Mukhamedyarov
Rodion Abdullaev (Родион Абдуллаев)
Rolan Mukhamadiev (Ролан Мухамадиев)
Roman Kuznetsov (Роман Кузнецов)
Rostislav Votinsev
Ruslan Vakhitov (Руслан Вахитов)
Ruzal Valiev (Рузаль Валиев)
Samir Fatikhov (Самир Фатихов)
Semen Ivanov (Семён Иванов)
Semen Murzin
Semyon Yakupov (Семён Якупов)
Stanislav Baranov
Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев)
Stepan Mozgovoy (Степан Мозговой)
Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина)
Tamara Votintseva
Timur Gabitov (Тимур Габитов)
Timur Gainullin (Тимур Гайнуллин)
Timur Gilmanov (Тимур Гильманов)
Vladimir Veretennikov (Владимир Веретенников)
Vladimir Vetkin
Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина)
Yuri Tokarev (Юрий Токарев)
 

Ilya Tsiareshka   ·   Belarus   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
313.5414.6413.7210.2910.4112.5610.29
310.6312.0311.3010.0412.8611.3210.04
311.0711.6210.8410.2313.2711.1810.23

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
117.385.006.425.305.905.875.00
45.366.324.374.474.684.844.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:18.4956.8653.6651.7053.9054.8151.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
42:06.311:55.391:58.821:57.601:46.171:57.271:46.17

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
4DNF6:19.11DNF6:19.11 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
829.0130.4840.4931.4635.97 PB 32.6429.01

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2210.947.2410.8415.6814.3212.037.24

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
16.155.935.3511.235.905.995.35

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1614.18DNF17.819.3710.6614.229.37

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date