Indonesian Championship 2018
Surabaya
Indonesia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Combined Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Achmad Rizki Zakaria
Agnes Maxelino
Ahmad Naufal Hakim
Aldo Goni
Alfian Nur Rafli Huzaini
Allan Tabriez Rosyada
Alvaro Vincent Wijaya
Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi
Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari
Angga Atrie
Azizah Nur Hayati
Basmallah Awaldi
Bintoro Cokro Amijoyo
Bonaventura Julio Putra Nandika
Catherine Chika Irawan
Cendy Cahyo Rahmat
Christian John Reynold Aponno
Christophorus Kevin Octavio
Daffa Eka Prasetya
Damar Arestyo
Danang Adianto
Daniel Aprilianto
Diaz Tito
Elliott Yahya Sugondo
Eri Setyawan
Erick Chandra
Erlian Saputra
Eva Gabriella
Ezra Rajendra Dewa Candra
Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto
Farras Ahmad Fajari
Fauzi Rahmadi
Fayad Hafiz Attaqi
Fayyadh Aunilbarr
Gabriel
Gerson Natanael
Gloryan Casimir Nursewan
Hadyan Jade Santosa
Hasabi Sailendra
Ichwanto Yusro
Ilham Fikriya Darmawan
James Macdiarmid
Jason Santoso
Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf
Jonathan Richie Widjaja
Jordan Maxwell Lin
Josiah Samuel Saysombath
Kaiwen Dou (窦凯文)
Kalim Fazalurrohman
Kevin
Kevin Kaldera
Kevin Theodore
Kevin Timothy
Kusnanto Sugondo
Laksamana Eka Saputra
Mahathir Muhammad
Marco Vieri Julian
Michael Hisar Sitepu
Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah
Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini
Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar
Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah
Muhammad
Muhammad Adam Ibrahim
Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra
Muhammad Alif Wildan
Muhammad Azmi Yafi Al
Muhammad Dipa Budiono
Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama
Muhammad Fawwaz Rega Madhani
Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo
Nabilah Rahmawati
Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto
Naufal Luthfan Tasbihi
Noor Raditya Putra
Radya Endy
Rayhan Ajie Nugraha
Rico Davenus Tamblin
Robbi Atsmara Haqqi
Salamun Norman Austin
Simon Simangunsong
Sofyan Radit Kurniawan
Syailendra Surya
Teddy Awansyah Riza
Torzo Nesta
Wiranto Amin
Yeremia Budi Santoso
Yoganatha Parama Hudaya
Yudanis Taqwin Rohman
Yusuf Abdul Qohhar
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Indonesia
10.1710.879.938.697.949.607.94
2
Indonesia
13.209.9010.0310.658.0910.198.09
3
Indonesia
10.1814.8511.779.339.0410.439.04
4
New Zealand
10.3612.4311.2410.169.6810.599.68
5
Indonesia
9.6110.6014.1411.1310.1710.639.61
6
Indonesia
9.5827.1811.8813.5511.0912.179.58
7
Indonesia
13.5513.5117.1612.179.1713.089.17
8
Indonesia
14.2213.4614.3313.5612.4213.7512.42