Cologne Open 2018
Rösrath
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Advait Dhingra
Aleksandar Arsovski
Alexandros Efremidis
Alina Baensch
Amelie Dieterich
Andrea Thull
Athanasios Konstantinidis
Ben Nyul
Boris Monakhov
Cedric Meysing
Christian Wildt
Christine Brychcy
Collin Thielemann
Constantin Lüske
Daniel Toups
David Herrera
Dirk Müller
Dominik Schnurpfeil
Elias Malomgré
Emil Mickein
Emin Mohamad Hamid
Erik Akkersdijk
Erik Spangenberg
Fabio Freund
Fin Thiessen
Finn Lauf
Frederik Hutfleß
Friedrun Schauer
Gil Kochbeck
Gregor Billing
Gustav Kleindopf
Gustav Schauer
Halime Rudminat
Hannes Müller
Heike Zbierski
Helmut Heilig
Henri Gerber
Henry Moog
Jacob Siebert
Jakob Dietl
Jan Bentlage
Jan Schweizer
Jan Staubach
Jens Haber
Jessica Lohe
Joel Cetra
Johann Kleindopf
Jonas Lenke
Jonathan Haupt
Jörn Bentlage
Julia Pössinger
Karlotta Hutfleß
Katja Kleindopf
Kim Kattelans
Kira-Lysan Meyer
Kuno Heller
Laura Holzhauer
Laura Ohrndorf
Leon Alexander Götze
Leon Rath
Linus Hansjürgens
Linus Kunath
Luca Scheufler
Luis Kleinheinz
Lukas Otto
Luna Schneider
Maja Krupecki
Malte Ihlefeld
Malte Mondorf
Marc Danelkewitz
Marc Felix Brinner
Marcel Peters
Marco Bonrath
Marco Vorländer
Marius Müller
Martin Brath
Martin Ogermann
Mauro Luppes
Max Kalle Martiny
Meng-Hua Kuo (郭孟樺)
Meret Wilczek
Meriko Seidel
Michael Kristel
Moritz Schaub
Nerses Arutunian
Niclas Mach
Niels Schödel
Nils Schweizer
Noah Kraft
Nora Christ
Olivia Krupecki
Paul Meka
Paul Neumann
Peitz Markus
Philipp Weyer
Rebecca Thiel
Ricardo Olea Catalán
Robin Densing
Ruben Schmittel
Sebastian Schwartz
Sébastien Auroux
Sergei Goriachikh
Simon Busko
Simon Kalhofer
Simone Ohler
Surena Rahimi
Thibault André
Till Dresbach
Till Tornberg
Tino Nordbeck
Tristan Schneider
Ugur Sadiklar
Valentin Herrera
Verena Hüttig
Vivien Ulbrich
Wilhelm Kilders
Willi Mickein
Xieben Zou
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Germany
30282728.3327
2
Germany
28293029.0028
3
Germany
27303330.0027
4
Germany
35322430.3324
5
Germany
34313433.0031
6
Germany
38383637.3336
7
Germany
35374238.0035
8
Germany
43443841.6738
9
Germany
47364643.0036
10
Germany
41414843.3341
11
Germany
44424443.3342
12
Germany
42434844.3342
13
Germany
39484845.0039
14
Germany
47414745.0041
15
Germany
48375145.3337
16
Germany
53394445.3339
17
Germany
48425046.6742
18
Germany
48444947.0044
19
Luxembourg
595049 NR 52.6749
20
Germany
75465358.0046
21
Netherlands
3431DNFDNF31
22
Germany
3935DNFDNF35
23
Belgium
36DNFDNFDNF36
23
Germany
5736DNFDNF36
25
Germany
DNF3844DNF38
26
Germany
DNF39DNFDNF39
27
Germany
6445DNFDNF45
28
Germany
DNSDNF47DNF47
29
Germany
61DNFDNFDNF61
30
Germany
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
30
Germany
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
30
Germany
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date