Swisscubing Cup II - 2018
Sonvico
Switzerland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
 
Competitors
Alessio Giuliano
Alexander Dominik Janes
Andrina Löhle
Aurelien Souchet (高凡)
Diego Alfonso
Dominic Lumsden
Dominik Fürer
Fabian Löhle
Hannah Minas
Ioannis Papadopoulos
Ivo Löpfe
Joshua Hannant
Luca Rizzi
Marcel Kälin
Marco Syfrig
Matteo Dummar
Matteo Provasi
Nicolas Schmied
Oleg Gritsenko
Renato Cereghetti
Reto Bubendorf
Richard Delacoste
Sammy Hernandez
Stuart Lumsden
Theo Mayer
Thomas Faggiano
Timo Andraskay
Tobias Peter
Wilfrid Py
Yulia Gritsenko
 
Schedule
 

Reto Bubendorf   ·   Finland   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
213.108.238.209.839.859.308.20
29.3110.1910.555.589.679.72 NR 5.58
38.3611.229.269.818.939.338.36

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.453.192.655.884.263.372.45
12.465.532.671.832.282.471.83

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
338.3146.4840.7137.9636.4238.9936.42
341.3134.7037.0039.2043.1139.1734.70

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
31:05.721:22.98DNF PB 1:05.72 
31:14.52DNFDNF1:14.52 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
315.4919.61DNF17.1014.7417.4014.74
119.7815.3816.2613.1112.9114.9212.91

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
41:24.101:12.731:17.781:16.881:17.111:17.261:12.73
31:15.871:17.941:15.231:13.881:13.701:14.991:13.70

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
33.596.68DNF3.124.825.033.12
13.585.174.364.203.294.053.29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
210.5311.18DNF9.2810.0910.609.28
211.2510.4012.0910.389.9610.689.96

#event / roundt1t2t3best
6DNFDNFDNFDNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date