PSC Open 2018
Taguig
Philippines
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Adel Mosallami
Albert Quiñones
Alexander Igay Julio
Alexandre Ravel
Alexis Margaret Magtibay
Alloysius Sun Bagtas
Amadeus Mendenilla
Andrei M. Arcellana
Angelo Paron
Aylla View Ugpo
Bille Janssen Lagarde
Brenton Angelo Lo Wong
Calvin James Maximo
Cedric Julius Lim
Christian Aj
Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio
Christian F. Gortayo
Christian Lacquio
Dale Stephen M. Palmares
David Teves-Tan
Deuce Antonio Enrique Fernando Javier
Don Angelo Joson
Elijah Arena Rodriguez
Emanuel Capule
Emmanuel Toribio
Enika Aubrey Maninang
Ericson Adler Tan
Ethan Gabriel R. Lao
Francine Hallare
Franzen Rovic Ojenar
Gabriel Gaza
Getulio R. Repelar V
Giovanni R. Sy
Harold Braeden S. Estacio
Hugh Delano Polidario
Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc
Ivan Keith Cariaga
Ivan Lew Yi Wen
Jacob Miko Tan
Jaden Lim
Jansen Alvarez
Jay Benedict Alfaras
Jediel Rion dela Cruz
Jhonder Amparo Tanyag
John Edison Ubaldo
John Howard Tuting Briz
John Mico Palo
John Paul Custodio
John Rafael A. Balderrama
Jolo Endona
Jomar Menor
Joseph Manuel A. Cagape
Josh Patrick Buatis
Juan Carlo S. Hernandez
Juan Carlos J. Santillan
Julian Doblon
Justin Andrew Dee
Kaidrich Keolo Pobre
Karl Matthew Angeles
Karla Gem Gapud Delavente
Kurt Rivera
Kyle Isaac Deposa
Kyle Matthew Cutamora
Kylee Avante
Lance Quervin Blanco Reyes
Lexer Ortega
Lorenzo Franco Kasilag
Lorenzo Layug
Louie Jay Quibote
Luigi Angelo Enghoy
Marion Gerard Bulanhagui
Maverick Sua
Michael Angelo Zafra
Miguel Yuri De Mesa
Milbert Ray Sasi
Nathanael Ian Muros
Nathaniel Ortega
Nathaniel Rivera Libre
Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿)
Niño Francis Reyes
Pauline Padua
Perry Gonzales
Qays Khairy Gadat
Richmond Mico Rigor
Robbie Villarica
Rodolfo Jepte Lutrania Mabanta
Russel Bocalbos
Rusty Louis Domingo
Sean Patrick Villanueva
Sean Ryker Hilario
Seth Balaoeg Paparon
Simon Lim (林少秋)
Simon Peter Reyes
Smrz Dancel
Thomas Ravel
Toby Jarred Belen Litiatco
Van Jensen Lee
Windell D. Cruiz
Wonder Dygico
Yuji Yoshida
 

Kaidrich Keolo Pobre   ·   Philippines   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2411.5114.4412.9510.9712.1612.2110.97
3220.0311.0010.92DNF12.0114.3510.92

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.522.212.411.922.72 PB 2.38 PB 1.92
104.052.584.505.682.263.712.26

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1546.5544.08DNF37.4047.1445.9237.40

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
211:42.171:54.841:32.741:32.531:30.221:35.811:30.22

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
122:42.312:55.832:49.462:49.202:42.31

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
185:27.05   5:27.05

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
10DNF2:12.732:55.732:12.73 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2123.4920.8122.5020.4815.3421.2615.34

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
31:13.3349.291:00.8653.3741.69 PB 54.51 PB 41.69

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:22.741:22.581:16.521:04.431:25.631:20.611:04.43
61:10.451:18.67DNF1:29.441:09.421:19.521:09.42

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
247.544.039.3911.678.778.57 PB 4.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
6DNF15.9213.9012.0813.5814.4712.08

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
65.376.306.195.306.16 PB 5.915.30

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1227.5029.7827.0732.9835.6830.0927.07

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date