II Barueri Open 2018
Barueri - SP
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior
Allison Moreira Oliveira
Allyson Dias de Lima
André Ramos Florentino
Andrei dos Santos
Anthony Takeo Watanabe Santiago
Antonio Marcos Cecchini
Armando Paulo da Silva
Attilio Contrini Treviño
Beatriz dos Santos Carolino Gonçalves
Beni Issler
Caio Augusto de Souza Muniz
Caio Hideaki Sato
Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller
Daniel Issler
Diego Boasso Vera
Djalma Vieira de Melo
Dylan Kataoka Suzuki
Enzo Mattos
Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira
Fabio Bini Graciose
Fabio De'Rose
Fabrício M. de Carvalho
Felipe Cardim
Francisco Franzoi Ceriello
Gabriel Buzo Costa
Gabriel Pereira Campanha
Gabriel Pinheiro
Gabriel Valenciano Américo
Gabriele Soares Silva Moreira
Gabrielle Matias Martineli
Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Gustavo de Sousa Correa
Gustavo Higuti de Souza
Henrique Luiz Souza de Oliveira
Henry Botrel Carvalho
Idion Inácio do Carmo
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Jhonatan Martins Teixeira
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Vitor Sales
Laura Manoel Melo
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Massaru Souza Haraguti
Luis Henrique Pereira Tavares
Luiza Amaral da Gama Pinto
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Maria Carolina Campioto da Silva
Maria Clara Campioto da Silva
Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk
Matheus Balestero
Mauricio Pinheiro de Oliveira
Nicolas de Souza Fonseca Nascimento
Paulo Henrique Matos de Moraes
Pedro Henrique Rosa Sales
Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires
Rafael da Silva Rios
Renan da Cunha Santos
Robinson Semolini
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Rute Dias de Lima
Silvio Cleber Souza
Tarik Rennan Assef Ayoub
Thomas Wilson Diniz
Tiago Jun Suda
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Mozart Martin Xavier
Yasmin Dias de Lima
Yuri Funayama
 
Schedule
 

3x3x3 With Feet - Combined Final - cutoff 2:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
30.2627.9930.7324.3729.3029.18 CR 24.37
2
Brazil
57.6553.9055.2152.6747.3753.9347.37
3
Brazil
55.221:05.4549.5759.5635.1554.7835.15
4
Brazil
1:19.011:23.90DNF1:15.761:23.501:22.141:15.76
5
Brazil
1:36.321:46.381:41.771:04.851:15.791:31.291:04.85
6
Brazil
1:44.481:34.891:35.261:48.342:44.421:42.691:34.89
7
Brazil
1:55.871:47.792:32.702:03.671:39.761:55.781:39.76
8
Brazil
1:30.413:00.152:32.403:12.452:52.292:48.281:30.41
9
Brazil
3:20.67DNF    3:20.67
10
Brazil
DNFDNF    DNF
Brazil
       
Brazil
       
Brazil
       

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date