Sofia Autumn 2018
Sofia
Bulgaria
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Final
Skewb
Final
 
Competitors
Alek Kanev
Aleksandar Angelov
Aleksandar Arsovski
Aleksandar Dukleski
Aleksandar Georgiev Stoev
Aleksandur Radoslavov Rachev
Alexandar Dimitrov
Alexander Bankov
Alexander Sidjimov
Angel Nikolov
Artur Samvel Oganesyan
Atanas Krasimirov Raichev
Bianca Maria Stanciu
Bianca-Maria Morgociu
Bojidar Ivanov Tsvetkov
Borislav Marchovski
Borislav Nikolov Kosturski
Borjan Baboski
Deyan Krasimirov Razlozhki
Dimitar A. Radkov
Dimitar Aleksandrov Georgiev
Dimitar Rajchev
Dobromir Cvetanov Triforov
Elizabeth Savkova
Emil Miroslavov Emilov
Emil Todorov Iliev
Esin Mehmedova
Esra Mehmedova
Evgeni Ivanov Tsvetkov
Gennady Sozykin
George Enchev
Georgi Angelov
Georgi Bosakov
Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski
Ilie-Laurenţiu Soare
Ivan Dqnkov Staev
Ivana Razlozhka
Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev
Ivaylo Tanev
Josif Hamed
Kaloyan Galabinov
Karlos Ngyuen
Konstantin Dimitrov
Kristian Petkov
Kristina Kostova
Kristyan Yochev
Krum Alexandrov
Levente Baráth
Margarita Antonova
Mariyan Manov
Mark Sharoiko
Martin Georgiev
Mihai Căpăţinescu
Milen Dobrinov Dobrinov
Milen Radkov
Nikola Dimitrovski
Nikola Petrov
Nikolai Petrov
Pavel Dianov
Petar Petrov Konstantinov
Phillip Stoyanov
Plamen Mahladzhanov
Radoslav Rumen Damyanov
Radostina Duleva
Rosen Emilov Tsogev
Stanislav Zhelev
Stanislava Bankova
Stefania Petcu
Stoil Kalev
Stoyan Kulish
Svetoslav Velchev
Tihomir Dulev
Todor Enikov
Toni Petrov Karamanliev
Valentina Ivanova Ivanova
Velin Krasimirov Kozhuharov
Venelin Nalbantov
Viktor Petkov
Viktor Velkov
Vladimir Ganchev
Yoan Georgiev
Yoan Pavlov Ivanov
 

Megaminx - Combined Final - cutoff 2:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Bulgaria
1:39.061:48.251:29.671:44.361:41.81 NR 1:41.74 NR 1:29.67
2
Romania
2:13.791:57.601:34.991:48.772:05.971:57.451:34.99
3
Macedonia
2:23.461:46.592:02.172:02.542:17.10 NR 2:07.27 NR 1:46.59
4
Hungary
1:59.872:11.19DNF2:00.132:13.282:08.201:59.87
5
Romania
2:10.221:48.782:10.372:12.392:07.622:09.401:48.78
6
Bulgaria
2:17.002:21.412:33.592:18.352:40.492:24.452:17.00
7
Macedonia
3:15.092:45.91    2:45.91
8
Bulgaria
2:57.412:47.13    2:47.13
9
Romania
3:21.563:09.32    3:09.32
10
Bulgaria
3:15.393:27.57    3:15.39
11
Macedonia
3:33.214:13.66    3:33.21
12
Bulgaria
3:39.833:33.70    3:33.70
13
Bulgaria
5:05.423:55.96    3:55.96
14
Bulgaria
4:23.653:56.37    3:56.37
15
Bulgaria
4:42.075:27.53    4:42.07
16
Bulgaria
5:50.755:15.28    5:15.28
17
Bulgaria
6:56.685:22.47    5:22.47
18
Bulgaria
DNFDNF    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date