Saratov Open 2018
Saratov
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Chulisov (Александр Чулисов)
Aleksandr Furashov (Александр Фурашов)
Alexander Sidorovich (Александр Сидорович)
Alexey Yarygin
Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко)
Andrey Mishin
Andrey Prikhodko (Андрей Приходько)
Andrey Razzhivin
Aral Askarov
Arina Popova
Arsenyi Sergeev (Арсений Сергеев)
Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов)
Artem Fedorov (Артём Фёдоров)
Artem Kolmykov
Artem Kosykh (Артём Косых)
Artem Zelebovskiy (Артём Зелебовский)
Daniil Rudzinskiy (Даниил Рудзинский)
Danila Kirillov (Данила Кириллов)
Danila Ryabinin
Darya Gulyakova (Дарья Гулякова)
Darya Kaydysheva
Darya Skryleva (Дарья Скрылева)
Darya Urgalkina
Denis Ivanov (Денис Иванов)
Dmitriy Babaev (Дмитрий Бабаев)
Dmitry Obukhov
Dmitry Zimin (Дмитрий Зимин)
Egor Diatlov (Егор Дятлов)
Egor Slepov (Егор Слепов)
Emil Melikov
Ernur Ersayynov
Evgeniy Kabanov
Evgeny Kolmykov (Евгений Колмыков)
Evgeny Tsyganov (Евгений Цыганов)
Georgy Bolshov (Георгий Большов)
Grigory Kirichenko (Григорий Кириченко)
Ildar Tugushew (Ильдар Тугушев)
Ilya Aleksashkin (Илья Алексашкин)
Ilya Shustov (Илья Шустов)
Ilya Tulskov
Irina Yarygina
Islam Kitiev
Iurii Shein
Iurii Vladovich (Юрий Владович)
Ivan Maslov (Иван Маслов)
Ivan Selivanov (Иван Селиванов)
Ivan Tsibin (Иван Цыбин)
Ivan Ufimtsev (Иван Уфимцев)
Kirill Denisov (Кирилл Денисов)
Kirill Mangushev (Кирилл Мангушев)
Konstantin Korchin (Константин Корчин)
Konstantin Solovyev
Leonard Savin (Леонард Савин)
Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya
Madina Arslanbekova (Мадина Арсланбекова)
Maksim Babaev (Максим Бабаев)
Maksim Dolmatov
Maria Zhits
Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков)
Maxim Monastyrskiy (Максим Монастырский)
Maxim Popov (Максим Попов)
Mihail Dementev
Nikita Kondrashov (Никита Кондрашов)
Nikita Kuimov (Никита Куимов)
Nikita Kuznetsov (Никита Кузнецов)
Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев)
Nikolay Fedorov (Николай Федоров)
Nikolay Masson
Oksana Perepelkina (Оксана Перепелкина)
Polina Katsman (Полина Кацман)
Rafael Melikov (Рафаэль Меликов)
Ramil Sayfulin (Рамиль Сайфуллин)
Ravil Shvikov (Равиль Швиков)
Roman Gavrilov
Roman Merkushev (Роман Меркушев)
Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин)
Semyon Kondratyev (Семён Кондратьев)
Sergey Abdurashitov (Сергей Абдурашитов)
Sergey Wolferts
Sviatoslav Osipov (Святослав Осипов)
Tamila Kanieva (Тамила Каниева)
Timofey Dementev
Timofey Sidorov (Тимофей Сидоров)
Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир)
Varvara Biryukova (Варвара Бирюкова)
Viacheslav Norkin
Vladislav Kuznetsov (Владислав Кузнецов)
Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
9.5810.318.639.578.769.308.63
2
Russia
12.0312.1114.8310.039.8111.399.81
3
Kazakhstan
12.7721.9112.7510.9512.8512.7910.95
4
Russia
12.7112.8529.8812.3613.5913.0512.36
5
Russia
12.7913.2113.2013.8614.6213.4212.79
6
Russia
16.1415.0313.1813.5013.8014.1113.18
7
Kazakhstan
13.4712.7115.3615.1915.4514.6712.71
8
Russia
14.1314.7815.6617.1213.9114.8613.91
9
Russia
13.7917.3016.0316.5412.4715.4512.47
10
Russia
16.8917.7414.4218.3113.3616.3513.36
11
Russia
12.4728.6015.6617.2118.8817.2512.47
12
Russia
19.6518.0416.3918.9124.8918.8716.39