LTC Kids 2018
Lima
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Perez
Abraham Arcila Soraluz
Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel
Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique
Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado
Alex Anderson Bedon Valentin
Amir Morales
Anderson Rojas
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Anghero Adan Peredo Rocca
Anthony Terrazas Tello
Cesar Augusto Caqui Vásquez
Cesar Paolo Vargas Davila
Christian Andre Ayala Pichilingue
Christian Montoya
Christopher Arias
Clever Isaac Quijano Taipe
David Balbuena Soriano
Diego Simeone Cotera Espinoza
Dixon Huillca Lujan
Edson Rodrigo Huanca Camus
Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba
Fabricio Chavez Nima
Fabrizzio Alonzo Arce Castillo
Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia
Gabriel Machado Nunes
Geanpiero Sebastian Arias Zuazo
Gimy Zuñiga Zuñiga
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre
Hernán Levano Villalobos
Israel Guerrero Chavez
Javier Coronado Condori
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos
Jesus Ysmael Condor Zeña
Jhevy Coaquira
Joaquín Guillén Bacilio
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan
Jonatan Ariel Acuña Corahua
Jonathan Añanca Coz
Jorge Samir Rojas Heredia
Jose Abanto Ortiz
Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan
José Manuel Levano Villalobos
Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara
Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán
Juan Cesar Flores Navarro
Juan Daniel Medina Hoyos
Junior Alfredo Arias
Karina Elizabeth Matienzo Huamani
Kevin Antony Tello Delgado
Leonardo Paypay
Leonardo Vilca
Luis Ademir Cóndor Zeña
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez
Luis Vargas
Mariana Valentina Morales Valer
Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla
Piero Gerardo Kaqui Aspajo
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Pierre Cachay Alegre
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez
Ricardo Maxera
Rodrigo Aguilar
Rodrigo Antonio Padilla Ruiz
Rodrigo Ganto Manzanedo
Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas
Sebastián Benites Wong
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Walter Alexander Junior Licas Torres
Walter Felix
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
9.318.5910.037.888.678.867.88
2
Peru
8.309.889.7511.7910.209.948.30
3
Peru
10.959.0912.7510.379.4310.259.09
4
Brazil
10.798.7410.3211.9311.0010.708.74
5
Peru
8.3911.2411.1012.7811.4811.278.39
6
Peru
12.3112.5811.5010.338.7211.388.72
7
Peru
12.5114.5710.9212.2511.4812.0810.92
8
Peru
11.2411.1812.2913.2313.4212.2511.18
9
Peru
10.9115.0712.9111.9412.4812.4410.91
10
Peru
14.2510.2612.6412.2913.2212.7210.26
11
Peru
13.9011.9011.8912.7113.6612.7611.89
12
Peru
12.8514.0912.0717.2312.4513.1312.07
13
Peru
DNF13.4113.4412.5611.1613.1411.16
14
Peru
13.1812.3013.9613.9313.4013.5012.30
15
Peru
15.0011.4010.4216.2315.2713.8910.42
16
Peru
13.8512.7415.4613.0015.5014.1012.74
17
Peru
13.1410.8315.5414.0215.7214.2310.83
18
Peru
11.7815.5225.0613.7714.2314.5111.78
19
Peru
18.4112.7814.3716.0113.5314.6412.78
20
Peru
16.6113.6817.1113.3414.3314.8713.34
21
Peru
15.8212.7718.0115.6714.0615.1812.77
22
Peru
14.8815.8013.3516.2715.2915.3213.35
23
Peru
16.7314.4614.9513.7620.6115.3813.76
24
Peru
17.7014.7214.6218.3317.6416.6914.62