Bodocó Open 2018
Bodocó, Pernambuco
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Afonso Henrique Anastacio Calabria
Alícia Mirelle Alves da Silva
Alzira Barros Honorato
Ana Carolina dos Santos Monteiro
Ana Claudia dos Santos Monteiro
Ana Júlia Galvão Pereira
Ana Luíza Soares de Lima
Andrey da Conceição Santos
Anne Isabella Alves da Silva
Antonio Augusto Lima de Sousa
Antonio Weverson Angelo Rodrigues
Cícera Auxiliadora de Souza Silva
Clebson Alves de Lima
Cosme Felipe Leite Silva
Daliny Máximo de Oliveira
Davi de Andrade Iácono
Edinalda Maria de Oliveira
Elis Kamylla Barros Gomes
Érika Jamiles dos Santos Oliveira
Eulânia de Lima Oliveira
Everton Augusto de Oliveira
Fabio Bini Graciose
Felipe Evaldo Cardoso de Moura
Francisco Danilo de Oliveira Silva
Francisco Wenerson Lima Silva
Gabriel Louam Lima Silva
Giovana Pereira Batista
Grazielly Alencar Soares
Grazielly Galvão de Arruda
Iasmim Geovana Brune da Silva
João Alison Rodrigues Nogueira
João Pedro dos Santos Torres
Joyce Soares Silva
Kawanny Laysa de Santana Morato
Laura Lorrane Brune Alves
Lucas da Silva Galvão
Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva
Maria Andreia Alves Feitoza
Maria Eduarda Oliveira Galvão
Maria Gabrielli da Silva
Maria Yasmin Cavalcante Silva
Marília Eduarda dos Santos Torres
Mateus Lima Silva
Micaelly de Arruda Albuquerque
Rafael Werneck de Andrade Cinoto
Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues
Ricardo Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues
Robério Pereira Nobre de Souza
Rodrigo Pereira de Souza
Sabrina da Silva Souza
Samuel de Souza Pereira
Sávio Misael dos Santos Torres
Sebastiana de Souza Silva Rodrigues
Silvanildo Macário dos Santos Filho
Silvano da Silva Siqueira
Tamires Maria da Silva Pereira
Tarcísio dos Santos Cruz
Vinicius Kauam Narciso
Vitor Felipe do Nascimento
Vitória Kamylli Torres Silva
 
Schedule
 

Davi de Andrade Iácono   ·   Brazil   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
615.1226.6417.7618.9015.9117.5215.12
514.8022.1715.8214.5916.7415.7914.59
616.7718.2215.8316.8018.3917.2615.83

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
55.165.874.567.539.596.194.56
13.674.045.335.953.644.353.64
222.515.104.615.443.635.053.63

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
71:44.931:50.251:52.501:22.791:57.161:49.231:22.79

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
736.9037.1244.7241.8833.0638.6333.06
742.4933.9245.3838.2835.4038.7233.92

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
214.646.9511.006.756.19 PB 8.236.19
811.7322.2916.8613.6020.4416.9711.73

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
13.073.294.135.732.303.502.30
13.917.963.402.813.13 NR 3.482.81
13.663.36DNF6.377.895.973.36

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date