Sigulda Open 2018
Sigulda
Latvia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Ādams Ādamsons-Pedčenko
Agnese Kvalberga
Alfred Saidlo
Aliaksandr Shteinhardt
Andreas Pung
Anrijs Sarakovs
Antons Cvečkovskis
Artis Mūsiņš
Artjoms Klejenkovs
Artūrs Smiltnieks
Daniils Pankovs
David Nugis
Dominik Górny
Emils Gaujenietis
Erikas Cimnickas
Francis Daniels Veğeris
Francis Prieditis
Frederiks Rūdolfs Kronbergs
Gustavs Rudzitis
Heinrihs Hanzovskis
Ilja Belovincevs
Imants Liepiņš
Ivans Gorbunovs
Ivans Nazarovs
Jānis Zirnis
Jēkabs Janovs
Kalvis Spruga
Kārlis Čerņavskis
Krišjānis Martins Ivanovs
Krišjānis Nurža
Kristaps Grava
Kristians Kisis
Kristijonas Valčeckas
Linus Mayer Nordström
Maksims Skibickis
Marks Cimermanis
Markus Pietkuns
Mārtiņš Smilga
Matīss Maksis Podinskis
Mikas Motiejuitis
Miķelis Ādamsons-Pedčenko
Mikus Lembergs
Nikita Zolotin
Paulis Janovs
Pauls Kušners
Reinis Grīnbergs
Reinis Keiselis
Remo Pihel
Renārs Robežnieks
Rio Truija
Roberts Dreijers
Roberts Tolpežņikovs
Rūdolfs Dubovs
Rūdolfs Vanags
Rūdolfs Vīnkalns
Sebastians Janovs
Timotejs Janovs
Toms Krasts
Toms Prieditis
Ugnius Byron Braun
Valters Krūmiņš
Vinsents Romeiko
Vladislavs Baranovs
 

Markus Pietkuns   ·   Latvia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1112.3614.9017.3113.2515.2714.4712.36
1416.3315.3614.5814.3812.9814.7712.98

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
224.664.496.797.435.50 PB 5.65 PB 4.49

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
161:24.091:18.031:04.151:08.151:16.19 PB 1:14.12 PB 1:04.15

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
183:06.653:01.36     PB 3:01.36

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
62.278.367.943.943.805.23 NR 2.27
55.424.553.996.586.345.443.99

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date