Ark 2018
Vantaa
Finland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aapo Friman
Aaro Vierimaa
Albert Nordman
Aleksandr Beznogov
Alex Kekkonen
Amos Nordman
Anton Niinikoski
Antto Pitkänen
Aron Samuel Lönnqvist
Arttu Puttonen
Benjamin Lucas Henrik Slotte
Callum McArthur-Mortell
Daniel Wallin
Dmitry Piir
Eelis Laine
Eemil Kaisto
Eemil Lahti
Eero Airaksinen
Eetu Patana
Eevert Maunuksela
Elmeri Kosonen
Filppu Porio
Indar Holmström
Jaakko Moijanen
Jami Viljanen
Jennifer Lithén
Joni Hiisvirta
Joonas Silvennoinen
Juho Arjanne
Julian Helenius
Juuso Suutari
Kari Hyttinen
Lars Knittler
Leevi Järvinen
Linus Laurén
Mark Jarovoi
Mikko Hietamäki
Miska Wahlroos
Nikita Slavinski
Niko Ronkainen
Ohto Friman
Okko Tiilikainen
Oliver Helenius
Olli Vikstedt
Onni Qvist
Otto Kärkkäinen
Pessi Ansaranta
Petri Krzywacki
Sampo Saukkola
Santeri Louhivuori
Tatu Lehtilä
Timo Norrkniivilä
Tom Markkula
Tomi Ronkainen
Tommi Aalto
Urho Kinnunen
Väinö Kärkkäinen
Valeri Kozlov
Valtteri Hakio
Valtu Malinen
Viljami Mettovaara
Viljo Elo
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Finland
9.087.808.178.837.678.277.67
2
Sweden
7.128.948.7710.588.588.767.12
3
Finland
9.2910.0710.268.009.139.508.00
4
Finland
10.457.9011.606.7110.749.706.71
5
Finland
13.37DNF10.638.219.1411.058.21
6
Finland
10.5110.1211.5311.4912.6611.1810.12
7
Finland
12.2511.8512.1013.049.9312.079.93
8
Russia
13.2014.8313.56DNF9.8613.869.86