Cuernavaca Summer 2018
Cuernavaca
Mexico
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre
Alan Emiliano Gómez Morales
Alán Gómez Monjaraz
Alberto Lopez Segura
Alejandro Bertin Ruiz Arriaga
Alejandro Muñoz García
Alessandro Guilmar Cervantes Albarrán
Alexis Noé Rogel Rivera
Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza
Alfonso Gabriel Garcia Lozada
Andrea García Cruz
Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez
Angel Arrioja Landa
Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez
Armando Enciso Mas
Arturo Muñoz García
Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga
Benjamín Pérez García
Benjamin Sanchez Magaña
Braulio Gael Delgado Aranda
Bruno Sebastián Esguerra Corona
Daniel Enoch Gutierrez Grande
Daniel Guardado Cabral
Daniel Rivera Isaias
Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal
David Govea
Diego Hernández Benítez
Edgar Eduardo Galindo García
Elias Seoane Bucio
Emerzón Renato Bolaños Ramírez
Emmanuel Vieyra
Enrique de Jesús García Sánchez
Eric Zahid López Parra
Erick Eduardo Anta Bedolla
Ernesto Torres Ortiz Ramírez
Esteban Noe González Hernández
Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo
Gabriel de la Torre Palomino
Gabriel Velasco Sánchez
Giovanni Noriega Sánchez
Gonzalo Pastrana Miranda
Gustavo Pelcastre Guzman
Ian Vaugier Aguilar
Iñaki Calderón Contreras
Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio
Jehosafat Porras Galicia
Jorge Elias Sanchez Avelar
Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra
Jose Alejandro Sandoval Garcia
José Emiliano Nava Guzmán
José Manuel Ramos Romero
Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez
Juan Manuel González Rivera
Luis Angel Campech Perez
Luis Octavio Sanvicente Gómez
Manuel Alfredo Zarazúa Alvarez
Mario Jaasiel Castro García
Mauricio Eduardo Lara Perez
Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich
Miguel Martínez Roque
Omar Eduardo Reyes Arana
Omar Jossue Cortes Vargas
Onna Nayyu Leyva Alcántara
Pedro Trujillo García
Ricardo Bautista Muñoz
Robin Suárez Peréz
Rocio Rodriguez Rivera
Santiago Patricio Morales Hernández
Theo Daniel Gallegos Cuevas
Valenntina Aldana Díaz
Yahir Alberto Francisco Cruz
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Mexico
8.918.098.247.238.828.387.23
2
Mexico
9.219.6110.217.698.389.077.69
3
Mexico
9.5712.398.9510.1510.3210.018.95
4
Mexico
11.1512.119.499.1114.2710.929.11
5
Mexico
12.2711.538.939.4212.9411.078.93
6
Mexico
10.4912.9711.0111.81DNF11.9310.49
7
Mexico
9.58DNF12.069.7714.7012.189.58
8
Mexico
18.5910.5514.1110.7014.2913.0310.55