Kursk Open 2018
Kursk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adam Imran (Адам Имран)
Alexander Parhomenko
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота)
Anastasiya Vasileva
Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов)
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Kazakov
Andrey Pavlov
Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев)
Andrey Robota
Andrey Sazonov
Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков)
Andrey Solodin (Андрей Солодин)
Anna Konoreva
Anton Zazarenko (Антон Зазаренко)
Artem Ryabikin
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов)
Daria Zakharova
David Arzamastsev
David Muradyan (Давид Мурадян)
Denis Tylenev (Денис Тюленев)
Diana Dezhkina
Diana Korosteleva (Диана Коростелева)
Dmitry Atrepev (Дмитрий Атрепев)
Dmitry Patrikeev
Dmitry Petrov (Дмитрий Петров)
Ekaterina Makarycheva (Екатерина Макарычева)
Ekaterina Yanovskaya (Екатерина Яновская)
Igor Slobodyanyuk
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ivan Afanasyev
Ivan Bryantsev (Иван Брянцев)
Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин)
Kira Chayka
Kirill Chuperko (Кирилл Чуперко)
Kirill Tereschenko (Кирилл Терещенко)
Konstantin Botikov (Константин Ботиков)
Konstantin Solovyev
Ksenia Mahovskaya (Ксения Маховская)
Leon Tanriverdyev (Леон Танривердыев)
Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская)
Maria Savenkova
Maria Zazarenko
Maria Zhits
Matvey Yangolenko
Maxim Emelyanov (Максим Емельянов)
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Mikhail Ayvazyan
Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов)
Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян)
Nazar Pavlov
Nikolay Vasilyev
Oleg Soshin
Oleg Yanochkovskiy
Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка)
Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов)
Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова)
Ruslan Chayka
Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов)
Sergey Churilov
Sofiya Bondarenko
Timofey Borisov
Timofey Chebotarev (Тимофей Чеботарёв)
Valentina Solovyova
Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов)
Viktor Nevedrov (Виктор Неведров)
Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров)
Vladimir Mikhailyuk
Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук)
Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин)
Vsevolod Solovyov (Всеволод Соловьёв)
Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
13.3511.2010.118.937.7210.087.72
2
Russia
11.1810.5213.1611.569.7511.099.75
3
Russia
11.4610.889.9111.3814.2811.249.91
4
Russia
8.289.8914.6713.9310.3211.388.28
5
Russia
11.5412.1514.1213.6810.9812.4610.98
6
Russia
16.84DNF12.8313.1012.9214.2912.83
7
Russia
13.9716.1416.7612.3213.5214.5412.32
8
Russia
18.3814.1317.3413.5613.2015.0113.20
9
Russia
11.6414.7316.1515.7114.7915.0811.64
10
Russia
16.2114.6418.7822.1515.2616.7514.64
11
Russia
14.6214.4219.8317.39DNF17.2814.42
12
Russia
22.1515.2726.6518.0517.1819.1315.27