Almet Open 2018
Almetyevsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Akhat Vagazov (Ахат Вагазов)
Alan Mindubaev (Алан Миндубаев)
Alexey Baranov
Alexey Kislovskiy
Amir Dzhalilov (Амир Джалилов)
Amir Idrisov (Амир Идрисов)
Artem Plotnikov (Артём Плотников)
Askar Davletshin (Аскар Давлетшин)
Bendjamin Gibadullin (Бенджамин Гибадуллин)
Bulat Huzin (Булат Хузин)
Bulat Mubarakshin (Булат Мубаракшин)
Danil Bikbaev (Данил Бикбаев)
Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников)
Darya Urgalkina
Dinar Il'yasov (Динар Ильясов)
Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников)
Egor Magarevich (Егор Магаревич)
Emil Khalimov
Erik Shakirov
Evgeniy Grinko (Евгений Гринько)
German Pchelnikov (Герман Пчельников)
Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова)
Islam Tagirov (Ислам Тагиров)
Ivan Antonov (Иван Антонов)
Kamil Imamov (Камил Имамов)
Karim Aisin
Konstantin Moiseyev (Константин Моисеев)
Maria Antonova (Мария Антонова)
Mikhail Arkhipov
Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов)
Polina Blinova (Полина Блинова)
Renat Mukhamedyarov
Roman Shmakov (Роман Шмаков)
Rostislav Stepanov (Ростислав Степанов)
Rostislav Votinsev
Ruslan Garaev (Руслан Гараев)
Ruslan Kadyrov (Руслан Кадыров)
Sergey Wolferts
Stanislav Baranov
Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев)
Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина)
Tagir Agliullin (Тагир Аглиуллин)
Tagir Mukhametzyanov (Тагир Мухаметзянов)
Vasily Stasyev
Yasmina Yarullina (Ясмина Яруллина)
 
Schedule
 

7x7x7 Cube - Combined Final - cutoff 6:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Russia
3:43.893:38.993:46.553:43.143:38.99
2
Russia
4:52.775:09.135:07.935:03.284:52.77
3
Russia
5:04.745:18.635:06.695:10.025:04.74
4
Russia
7:19.68   7:19.68
5
Russia
7:48.15   7:48.15
6
Russia
8:51.84   8:51.84