Zhytomyr Open 2018
Zhytomyr
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Alisa Lysak (Аліса Лисак)
Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Marynenko (Андрій Мариненко)
Andrii Novikov (Андрій Новіков)
Andrii Viksenko (Андрій Віксенко)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Andrii Zhabrovets (Андрій Жабровець)
Artem Chubak (Артем Чубак)
Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко)
Bohdan Lutsenko (Богдан Луценко)
Bohdan Slobodian (Богдан Слободян)
Bozhena Yarmolinska (Божена Ярмолінська)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Denys Samborskyi (Денис Самборський)
Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук)
Dmytro Pankevych (Дмитро Панькевич)
Dmytro Svyrydchyk (Дмитро Свиридчик)
Dmytro Zozulia (Дмитро Зозуля)
Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський)
Hennadii Rakov (Геннадій Раков)
Heorhii Biron (Георгій Бірон)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Eismont (Ілля Ейсмонт)
Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук)
Illia Pryhodko (Ілля Приходько)
Illia Sobko (Ілля Собко)
Ivan Sloiko (Іван Слойко)
Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець)
Kyryl Hlushchenko (Кирил Глущенко)
Luka Horban (Лука Горбань)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Modest Podzolkin (Модест Подзолкін)
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Horiainov (Михайло Горяйнов)
Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов)
Mykhailo Rokyta (Михайло Рокита)
Mykhailo Yartsun (Михайло Ярцун)
Mykola Biron (Микола Бірон)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Maister (Назар Майстер)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко)
Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров)
Oleksandr Livkovych (Олександр Лівкович)
Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук)
Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков)
Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко)
Oleksandra Gulavska (Олександра Гулавська)
Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун)
Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко)
Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Vadym Kovalchuk (Вадим Ковальчук)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Vladyslav Gulavskyi (Владислав Гулавський)
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Krasynskyi (Владислав Красинський)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Yuliia Ostapenko (Юлія Остапенко)
Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко)
 
Schedule
 

Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)   ·   Ukraine   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
310.9613.1910.0110.098.5710.358.57
311.978.718.887.5610.169.257.56

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
12.012.044.771.842.63 NR 2.231.84
13.271.822.244.662.052.521.82

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
128.8837.3536.0735.2832.9034.75 PB 28.88

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
41:16.921:11.991:14.261:22.881:11.951:14.391:11.95

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
35.285.344.833.796.705.153.79
43.376.747.663.464.044.753.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
15.383.714.415.823.824.543.71
13.783.915.674.034.584.173.78

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date