Baikal Cubing 2018
Irkutsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksander Ushakov (Александр Ушаков)
Aleksandr Zimoroev (Александр Зимороев)
Aleksey Kaymonov (Алексей Каймонов)
Aleksey Pidplet (Алексей Пудплет)
Alex Rudich (Алексей Рудых)
Alexander Zamaratskiy (Александр Замаратский)
Alexandr Khudakov (Александр Худаков)
Alexandra Bugatova (Александра Бугатова)
Alice Ginzburg (Алиса Гинзбург)
Anastasia Valui (Анастасия Валуй)
Anatoliy Grudinin (Анатолий Грудинин)
Andrey Filippov (Андрей Филиппов)
Andrey Logvinenko (Андрей Логвиненко)
Andrey Maslov (Андрей Маслов)
Andrey Oleynikov (Андрей Олейников)
AndreyTarasevich (Андрей Тарасевич)
Anton Gribachev (Антон Грибачев)
Anton Sherstov (Антон Шерстов)
Arina Li (Арина Ли)
Arseniy Evstratov (Арсений Евстратов)
Artem Lopatin (Артем Лопатин)
Artem Mikhalev (Артем Михалев)
Artem Poboynya (Артём Побойня)
Arthur Kuptsov (Артур Купцов)
Artur Kakk (Артур Какк)
Bair Pavlov (Баир Павлов)
Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Бат-Эрдэнэ)
Daniil Mukhin (Даниил Мухин)
Daniil Shulgatov (Даниил Шульгатов)
Danil Berdnikov (Данил Бердников)
Danil Kurbatov (Данил Курбатов)
Danil Osipov (Данил Осипов)
Danya Okladnikov (Даниил Окладников)
Denis Borgolov (Денис Борголов)
Denis Valynkin (Денис Валынкин)
Dmitriy Klasen (Дмитрий Класен)
Dmitriy Zverev (Дмитрий Зверев)
Dmitry Lidyaev (Дмитрий Лидяев)
Dmitry Markov (Дмитрий Марков)
Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак)
Dmitry Safronov (Дмитрий Сафронов)
Eduard Andreev (Эдуард Андреев)
Egor Davydov (Егор Давыдов)
Egor Kuzmin (Егор Кузьмин)
Ekaterina Lebedeva
Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Есүхэй)
Evgeny Stepanov (Евгений Степанов)
Gennady Bukray (Геннадий Букрей)
Georgiy Bezgodov (Георгий Безгодов)
Gleb Stramilov (Глеб Страмилов)
Grigoriy Shulaev (Григорий Шулаев)
Igor Grishchuk (Игорь Грищук)
Igor Samoylov (Игорь Самойлов)
Ildar Garifullin (Ильдар Гарифуллин)
Ilya Dubinin (Илья Дубинин)
Ilya Govorkov (Илья Говорков)
Ilya Lyapunov (Илья Ляпунов)
Ilya Sluchenkov (Илья Слученков)
Ivan Govorov (Иван Говоров)
Jakov Smirnov (Яков Смирнов)
Katya Novikova (Катя Новикова)
Kirill Evdokimov (Кирилл Евдокимов)
Konstantin Storozhenko (Константин Стороженко)
Kseniia Romanovskaya (Ксения Романовская)
Lev Sergievichev (Лев Сергиевичев)
Lev Tankhaev (Лев Танхаев)
Maksim Osokin (Максим Осокин)
Maksim Tatarnikov (Максим Татарников)
Mark Khudyakov (Марк Худяков)
Matvei Chibiriakov (Матвей Чибиряков)
Matvei Plotnikov (Матвей Плотников)
Matvey Kushnarev (Матвей Кушнарев)
Maxim Krupenkov (Максим Крупенков)
Maxim Kuchinsky (Максим Кучинский)
Maxim Stativko (Максим Стативко)
Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов)
Mikhail Panov (Михаил Панов)
Misha Vasilev (Миша Васильев)
Myron Zolotov (Мирон Золотов)
Nikita Alekseev (Никита Алексеев)
Nikita Bakanov (Никита Баканов)
Nikita Petrov (Никита Петров)
Nikita Yakovuk (Никита Яковук)
Nikolay Purtov (Николай Пуртов)
Peter Korytov (Петр Корытов)
Pyotr Bukharov (Пётр Бухаров)
Roman Kinash (Роман Кинаш)
Roman Lineitsev (Роман Линейцев)
Roman Melnikov (Роман Мельников)
Roman Prokosov (Роман Прокосов)
Roman Tirskikh (Роман Тирских)
Ruslan Nikolaev (Руслан Николаев)
Semen Zolotov (Семен Золотов)
Semyon Sapunov (Семён Сапунов)
Sofya Saprykina (Софья Сапрыкина)
Sonya Krupenko (Соня Крупенко)
Stanislav Romankov (Станислав Романков)
Stepan Skalskii (Степан Скальский)
Stepan Trubitsyn (Степан Трубицын)
Timofei Tvorogov (Тимофей Творогов)
Timur Latypov (Тимур Латыпов)
Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan
Vadim Imanov (Вадим Иманов)
Vasily Stasyev
Viacheslav Khlystov (Вячеслав Хлыстов)
Viacheslav Tiulenev (Вячеслав Тюленев)
Vladimir Gamayunov (Владимир Гамаюнов)
Vladimir Senkin (Владимир Сенькин)
Vladislav Byankin (Владислав Бьянкин)
Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин)
Vladislav Kosyanenko (Владислав Косьяненко )
Vladislav Muratov (Владислав Муратов)
Vladislav Teleutsa (Владислав Телеуца)
Vladislav Tsydenzhapov (Владислав Цыденжапов)
Yaroslav Bezgodov (Ярослав Безгодов)
Yaroslav Kovalchuk (Ярослав Ковальчук)
Yaroslav Novosad (Ярослав Новосад)
Zamir Khalilov (Замир Халилов)
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Mongolia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Mongolia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Mongolia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia
       
Russia