Dragon Cubing 2018
Kraków
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Chodyniecki
Adam Czarnecki
Adam Jagła
Adam Pietrzak
Adrian Dudek
Adrian Niemiec
Antoni Trześniewski
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Artur Kristof
Artur Rzegost
Bartosz Skuła
Bartłomiej Krokos
Bartłomiej Mucha
Bartłomiej Owczarek
Brian Cegiełko
Dariusz Wojnowski
Dawid Wójcik
Denis Saniga
Dominik Czechowski
Dominik Górny
Filip Boberski
Filip Kopeć
Filip Synowiec
Grzegorz Chudzik
Hubert Badocha
Hubert Hendel
Ignacy Buczek
Igor Kowalczyk
István Kocza
Jakub Bartos
Jakub Chmiel
Jakub Cisło
Jakub Grzybowski
Jakub Kipa
Jan Zoń
Jan Zych
Jonatan Kłosko
Juliusz Czakon
Juliusz Nawrot
Kacper Ościłowski
Kacper Wilamowski
Kacper Wójcik
Kamil Kwaśniewski
Kamil Ścisłowicz
Konrad Kowalski
Konrad Kozioł
Krystian Czudej
Krzysztof Bober
Krzysztof Ligarski
Kuba Kwaśniewski
Maciej Kawiński
Maciej Skoczeń
Magdalena Pabisz
Maksymilian Majcher
Marcel Nycz
Marcin Dwornik
Marcin Zabiegaj
Marek Dąbrowski
Mateusz Bednarczyk
Mateusz Gęślak
Mateusz Szulik
Mateusz Wojnowski
Mateusz Zieliński
Michał Halczuk
Michał Kmiecik
Michał Marszałek
Michał Mlostek
Mikołaj Dorosiński
Mikołaj Molski
Nikodem Bury
Patryk Szewczyk
Paweł Ożóg
Paweł Wojciechowski
Piotr Kotela
Piotr Kózka
Piotr Olszewski
Piotr Pojda
Piotr Trząski
Piotr Zapiór
Radosław Drozdowicz
Rune Pettersson
Simon Schleicher
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Stefania Chaitidou
Sylwester Jaroszewski
Szymon Brzana
Szymon Jeziorski
Szymon Malinowski
Szymon Rączka
Tomek Bogdanik
Vojtech Honzak
Wiktor Smaga
Witali Bułatow
Wojciech Korga
Wojciech Natanek
Łukasz Burliga
Łukasz Dubicki
 

3x3x3 Cube - First Round
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Hungary
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Denmark
       
Denmark
       
Poland
       
Greece
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Czech Republic
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland
       
Poland