Sergio Arboleda 2018
Bogotá
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alejandro Farfan Romero
Alejandro Isaza
Alexander Diaz
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta
Camilo Andres Gonzalez Camargo
Camilo Andres Moya
Camilo Andrés Salinas Cuervo
Carlos Mario Mayorga Cetina
Carlos Steven Portilla Botero
Catalina Herrera López
Daniel Esteban Pérez Mahecha
Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora
Daniel Felipe Zambrano Gutiérrez
Daniel Villamil Restrepo
David Remolina Amórtegui
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Dennis Rosero
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Diego Alejandro Gutiérrez Duarte
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Edwin Armando Gaitán Mesa
Edwin Mauricio Vela Sanchez
Emmanuel Rodriguez Valderrama
Ernesto Venegas Conde
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina
Gabriel Francisco Lis Castiblanco
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Gustavo Adolfo Rojas Santos
Harold Samuel Moreno Ramirez
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives
Jampiere Bustos Duran
Jeison Sanchez
Jerónimo Agudelo
Jerónimo González Sánchez
Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas
John Edward Pardo Avila
Jose Daniel Cobo Torres
Jose Efren Muñoz
José Fernando Isaza Montero
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla
Juan Camilo Rueda Moreno
Juan David Carmona Vásquez
Juan David Cortes Guerra
Juan Diego Garnica Bernal
Juan Ernesto Saavedra Casadiegos
Juan Esteban Arévalo Gómez
Juan Esteban Casas Arévalo
Juan Felipe Silva Palacios
Juan Miguel Rodriguez Palacio
Juan Pablo García Pedraza
Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez
Juan Sebastian Velásquez Mesa
Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez
Julián Daniel Beltrán Gutiérrez
Julian David Piracoca Martinez
Julián Felipe Moreno Ramirez
Julián Mauricio Valentín Sánchez
Juliana Gonzalez Silva
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Luis Alejandro Sáenz Hernandez
Luis Eduardo Segura Melo
Luna Gaitán
Manuel Beltran Morales
Manuel Popayán
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina
Nicanor Vinck Salazar
Nicolas Lizarazo
Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Nicolas Tarazona
Oscar Nieto
Ramses Amaya
Renzo Rodriguez Moreno
Samuel Amaya Vega
Samuel Arturo Duarte
Samuel Esteban Gamboa
Samuel Felipe Palacios Higuera
Santiago Miguel Gómez Gómez
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Sergio Alejandro Padilla Palacios
Sergio Ivan Vergara Cano
Yeris Maraia Ruiz Franco
Yohana Andrea Torres
Zharick Juliana Ruiz
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Colombia
9.338.119.098.688.30 NR 8.698.11
2
Colombia
10.4010.4110.499.399.6610.169.39
3
Colombia
8.699.2710.6011.4412.2810.448.69
4
Colombia
10.549.1810.4311.1711.6010.719.18
5
Colombia
9.2611.6610.7910.0511.5710.809.26
6
Colombia
9.389.0612.4611.3411.7710.839.06
7
Colombia
10.5510.6113.629.5113.3511.509.51
8
Colombia
10.8916.9312.2210.3011.4811.5310.30
9
Colombia
11.1511.0211.7412.8711.8911.5911.02
10
Colombia
DNF11.8613.4513.2710.7312.8610.73
11
Colombia
14.3813.3716.0411.6814.0413.9311.68
12
Colombia
12.0013.4514.1614.6114.5814.0612.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date