Dutch Nationals 2018
Hoogland
Netherlands
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶)
Alexander Visser
Amiel Engel
Anna Visser
Antonie Paterakis
Arnaud van Galen
Arthur Groot Zevert
Bas Verseveldt
Benjamin Segerius
Björn Kleipool
Bram de Beer
Casper Mornout
Casper van den Bergh
Chayim Messelink
Clarissa van den Brink
Daan Baartmans
Daniël Kassab
Daniel van Heuven van Staereling
David van der Linden
David Vos
Deekshita Parankusam
Dennis Eijkel
Douwe Besseling
Dushan Petkovski
Elias Malomgré
Emmanuel Tekle
Erik Christiansson
Erik Swiers
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Floris Naber
Francisco Hamlin
Gert van Hout
Giel Verlinden
Gijs Peletier
Guus de Wit
Guus van der Goes
Hanneke Rijks
Hans Bennis
Haru Yano
Henri Anemaat
Hilde Lanenga
Hilde van de Pol
Ignas Schaaf
Ilkka Kramer
Imre Woest
Ivo Radstaak
Jan van Dorst
Jasper Kramp
Jeremy Geels
Jesper Swinkels
Jesse Oud
Jiahao Ma
Jorai Geertsema
Joris Mühlsteff
Kasper Koster
Kay Smink
Kelian Zhang
Kevin Spelt
Koen van Aller
Koen van den Berg
Kylian Wieringa
Lars Kuijpers
Leander Kamperman
Leo Bora Bozkir
Levi Oud
Levi Schutte
Lisa Rengers
Luc Koenders
Luca Stalpers
Luca van Maare
Lucas Jan de Pater
Lydia van Deventer
Lydwine Beelen
Maarten Smit
Maksim Chen
Marc Tol
Marilou van der Vlugt
Mark Bennis
Mats Valk
Mats Wichgers
Mattheo de Wit
Matthias van Vliet
Matthias Versfeld
Matthijs Annot
Maxim Onushkin
Metin Karagus
Michael Fung
Midas Kiebert
Mika Smulders
Mikhal Kishkin
Mira Engel
Mitchel Kerckhaert
Moreno van Rooijen
Nick Bohnsack
Nick Maat
Nick Nijssen
Niko Ronkainen
Noach Loembantobing
Noah de Waard
Noah van Maare
Olivier van Luijk
Olivier Vos
Owen de Heer
Philipp Danileiko
Pjotr van der Jagt
Quinten Leander Werink
Quintijn Moret van der Spek
Reinier Schippers
Renate Egberts
Renske van Renswoude
Rick Hamburger
Rink Visser
Rob Wilkes
Robert Antal
Robert van der Lelie
Robin Deun
Robin Haak
Robin Verstraten
Rodney van den Velden
Rojan Spoelstra
Ron van Bruchem
Ruben Bloemert
Sam Langhout
Sander Kaspers
Seb van den Beemt
Siem Broeder
Silvan Mors
Simon Nammensma
Teru Umene
Thijs Beentjes
Thijs Rijsdijk
Thorsten Gragert
Tijmen van der Ree
Tijn Ezendam
Tim Consemulder
Timon Veurink
Timothy Kroon
Tobiaz Annot
Toine Hulshof
Tom Smit
Ton Dennenbroek
Tristan Jansen
Tsin Yu Huang
Twan Dullemond
Vincent Chan
Wiktor Zegadło
Xander Majoor
Yannick Nefkens
Yinte Dik
Yorick Brommer
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Greece
6.597.3810.468.617.317.776.59
2
Netherlands
7.886.5711.008.807.277.986.57
3
Netherlands
8.126.488.659.2312.208.676.48
4
Netherlands
9.428.3710.989.849.459.578.37
5
Argentina
11.0210.788.328.0710.029.718.07
6
Netherlands
9.628.9612.3010.599.419.878.96
7
Netherlands
9.5310.1510.459.6310.5010.089.53
8
Netherlands
11.579.699.568.7111.3310.198.71
9
Netherlands
10.699.2010.7315.7711.1010.849.20
10
Netherlands
10.5311.7511.8813.1014.3412.2410.53