Belgorod Open 2018
Belgorod
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aleksandr Blazhievskii (Александр Блажиевский)
Alexander Eryomin
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Kovalev (Александр Ковалёв)
Alexander Shelokov (Александр Шелоков)
Alexandra Pavlenko (Александра Павленко)
Alexey Fedotov
Alexey Gorlov (Алексей Горлов)
Alexey Yarygin
Alisa Robota (Алиса Робота)
Alona Marchenko (Альона Марченко)
Andranik Muradyan (Андраник Мурадян)
Andrey Antonov (Андрей Антонов)
Andrey Grishchuk (Андрей Грищук)
Andrey Ivashchuk
Andrey Kazakov
Andrey Polisсhuk (Андрей Полищук)
Andrey Robota
Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков)
Anna Konoreva
Anna Mishina (Анна Мишина)
Anton Emelyanov (Антон Емельянов)
Anton Nosov (Антон Носов)
Anton Pershin
Anton Romanov (Антон Романов)
Arina Fedotova
Artem Komartsov (Артём Комарцов)
Artem Kudrya
Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин)
Artem Makhortov (Артём Махортов)
Artem Rogov (Артём Рогов)
Artem Ryabikin
Artem Skochko (Артём Скочко)
Artem Uvarov (Артем Уваров)
Behruz Matkarimov (Бехруз Маткаримов)
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Borisyk (Даниил Борисюк)
Daniil Tarasov
Danil Naumov
Danil Prokurat (Данил Прокурат)
Danil Suslov (Данил Суслов)
Danil Tsygankov (Данил Цыганков)
Danila Fominkh
Daria Nikitina (Дарья Никитина)
David Arzamastsev
Diana Merioya (Диана Мериоя)
Dmitry Grinyakin (Дмитрий Гринякин)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kulev (Дмитрий Кулев)
Dmitry Nemykin
Dmitry Patrikeev
Dmitry Stetsenko
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Eduard Provotorov (Эдуард Провоторов)
Efim Khalin (Ефим Халин)
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко)
Egor Myasnikov
Egor Vorobiev (Егор Воробьёв)
Evgeny Braslavsky (Евгений Браславский)
Evgeny Gudenko (Евгений Гуденко)
Evgeny Vasilchenko (Евгений Васильченко)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Gleb Rybalchenko (Глеб Рыбальченко)
Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко)
Igor Kobchenko (Игорь Кобченко)
Igor Slobodyanyuk
Igor Tsarichenko
Ilya Bunyaev (Илья Буняев)
Ilya Dubrovin
Ilya Perelygin (Илья Перелыгин)
Irina Yarygina
Ivan Eskov (Иван Еськов)
Ivan Malyshkin (Иван Малышкин)
Ivan Penyukov (Иван Пенюков)
Ivan Sosin (Иван Сосин)
Ivan Zubkov (Иван Зубков)
Kira Chayka
Kirill Chernykh (Кирилл Черных)
Kirill Dergachev (Кирилл Дергачёв)
Kirill Nabokov (Кирилл Набоков)
Kirill Solokhin (Кирилл Солохин)
Konstantin Lazarev (Константин Лазарев)
Ksenia Mahovskaya (Ксения Маховская)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Lev Maslov
Magomed Bashtaev
Maria Chenskaya (Мария Ченская)
Mariam Arzamastseva
Mark Sazykin (Марк Сазыкин)
Maxim Kosinov (Максим Косинов)
Maxim Ryabykh
Maxim Solokhin (Максим Солохин)
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Mikhail Denisov (Михаил Денисов)
Mikhail Khapov (Михаил Хапов)
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Manakin (Михаил Манакин)
Mikhail Margaryan (Михаил Маргарян)
Mirra Arzamastseva (Мирра Арзамасцева)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nikita Dolgiy (Никита Долгий)
Nikita Dyakov (Никита Дьяков)
Nikita Gorote-Idalgo
Nikita Korolev (Никита Королёв)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Mamonov (Никита Мамонов)
Pavel Chayka (Павел Чайка)
Pavel Ivanov (Павел Иванов)
Pavel Kovalenko (Павел Коваленко)
Pavel Zharikov (Павел Жариков)
Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова)
Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова)
Roman Moroz (Роман Мороз)
Roman Podnebesniy (Роман Поднебесный)
Roman Strakhov
Roman Trefelov
Ruslan Chayka
Serafim Artamonov (Серафим Артамонов)
Serafim Perekalin (Серафим Перекалин)
Sergey Churilov
Sergey Doludenko (Сергей Долуденко)
Sergey Galkin (Сергей Галкин)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Sofiya Bondarenko
Stepan Chenskiy (Степан Ченский)
Stepan Solonevich
Taras Lazkov
Timofey Reshetnyak
Timur Imanov
Vadim Litvinov (Вадим Литвинов)
Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова)
Victor Khatuntsev (Виктор Хатунцев)
Viktor Dmitrenko (Виктор Дмитренко)
Viktor Dorohov (Виктор Дорохов)
Vladimir Doroshenko (Владимир Дорошенко)
Vladimir Goncharov (Владимир Гончаров)
Vladimir Kireev (Владимир Киреев)
Vladimir Mikhailyuk
Vladimir Trishin (Владимир Тришин)
Vladislav Filippov (Владислав Филиппов)
Vladislav Gaidarly (Владислав Гайдарлы)
Vladislav Kotlyarov (Владислав Котляров)
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Malashchuk (Владислав Малащук)
Vladislav Martynyuk (Владислав Мартынюк)
Vladislav Mungin
Vladlen Lazar (Владлен Лазарь)
Vyacheslav Antiushin (Вячеслав Антюшин)
Vyacheslav Dubentzov
Vyacheslav Solovyov (Вячеслав Соловьёв)
Yan Zaboriansky (Ян Заборянский)
Yaroslav Malashchuk (Ярослав Малащук)
Yaroslav Sokolovskiy
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
9.428.7310.229.588.529.248.52
2
Ukraine
9.009.3012.819.939.709.649.00
3
Russia
9.9911.1610.3011.4010.2710.589.99
4
Russia
12.6411.4012.0811.1911.6311.7011.19
5
Russia
12.1711.6613.8512.8211.9512.3111.66
6
Russia
12.7713.0610.5111.9219.5512.5810.51
7
Russia
13.6710.4511.2212.9916.9912.6310.45
8
Russia
13.3711.6713.7515.079.7512.939.75
9
Russia
9.5611.8712.1615.2617.5813.109.56
10
Russia
13.1913.23DNF11.5113.0813.1711.51
11
Russia
15.6512.0313.47DNF12.6413.9212.03
12
Ukraine
13.8413.8113.6116.0214.6714.1113.61