Nordic Championship 2018
Vårgårda
Sweden
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
4x4x4 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
First Round
Final
6x6x6 Cube
First Round
Final
7x7x7 Cube
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
First Round
Final
Megaminx
First Round
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Hama Gareb
Albert Nordman
Albin Alfvén Rapphed
Albin Kämpe
Alex Stern
Alexander Aronsson
Alexander Tosting
Alfred Saidlo
Alvar Nylén
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Amos Nordman
Anders Berggren
Andreas Jensen Forsgren
Andreas Pung
Artin Paparisabet
Arvid Strömdahl
Axel Aronsson
Axel Flordal
Axel Lönnstedt
Axel Skoglund
Birk Bredland
Callum Goodyear
Celine Tran
Daniel Hermansson
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Daniel Wallin
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Samuelsson
Einar Karlberg
Elin Jacobsson
Elsa Ydringer
Elvin Thorsen
Emilia Friberg
Erik Bitvai
Erik Sykes
Felix Berglund
Filip Nilsen
Fredrik Sollenberg
Fredrik Trondhjem
Govend Avgerinos Djangoi
Gunnar Ivarsson
Gunnar Kilborn
Gunnar Krig
Gustav Wälivaara
Håkon Fredriksen
Hampus Lidén
Helmer Ewert
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Jacob Oliver Bruun
Jakob Gunnarsson
Jakob Lindgren
Jamil Mkelle
Jennifer Thorsen
Jesper Frisk
Joel Håkansson
Joel Lundström
Johan Thuvesen
John Skoglund
Jonathan Lööv
Jonathan Redström Norrman
Kerstin Eskilsson
Kevin Björk
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Kristján Hirlekar
Lage Bonde
Leo Blyberg
Leo Lindqvist
Leonid Pototskiy
Liam Bokesand
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira
Linus Thyberg
Ludvig Lagerstedt
Lukas Noel
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Malte Sänneskog
Måns Tangvald
Marcus Moberg
Marcus Turkijevic
Martin Vædele Egdal
Matheo Stauffer
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Mats Kollbrink
Mattias Uvesten
Max Hult
Melker Larsson
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)
Mikael Edvardsson
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Milton Johansson
Muhammad Abdullah Imtiaz
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Natanael Lundberg
Nathaniel Berg
Nicholas Enblom Rezaei Dalini
Niko Ronkainen
Nils Bergman
Nils Eckerdal
Nils Lindblad
Noah Måledal
Noah Pihlstrand
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Olle Eskilsson
Olle Hasselberg
Olle Rang
Oscar Sandwall
Oskar Petursson
Per Norrman
Peter Andersson
Pontus Kristiansson
Pontus Uggla
Rasmus Blomgren
Rasmus Händén
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Remo Pihel
Richard Norqvist
Robin Hagner
Sara Kantare
Sebastian Alanen
Simon Westlund
Sofia Viola Lönnstedt
Stefán Jónsson
Theo Skoog
Theodor Nordstrand
Timo Norrkniivilä
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Tomas Kristiansson
Toni Beljo
Tor Torstensson
Torbjörn Thorsén
Ulrik Bredland
Valdemar Engbom
Viktor From
Viktor Zenk
Waldemar Sundin
William Jensen
Wilmer Karlsson
 

3x3x3 Fewest Moves - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Denmark
27272927.6727
2
Sweden
27293229.3327
3
Sweden
33292830.0028
4
Denmark
29253730.3325
5
Finland
34283231.3328
6
Sweden
29343332.0029
7
Denmark
35342932.6729
8
Sweden
34293833.6729
9
Norway
27403634.3327
10
Sweden
31343834.3331
11
Norway
33443136.0031
12
Spain
36373937.3336
13
Sweden
44383238.0032
14
United Kingdom
38354338.6735
15
Norway
43414342.3341
16
Estonia
47443943.3339
17
Estonia
41444543.3341
18
Sweden
43435246.0043
19
Sweden
57555254.6752
20
Sweden
DNF2725DNF25
21
Sweden
DNF2734DNF27
22
Finland
3033DNFDNF30
23
Norway
DNF34DNFDNF34
24
Sweden
4035DNFDNF35
25
Sweden
3642DNFDNF36
26
Denmark
37DNF38DNF37
26
Sweden
3739DNFDNF37
28
Estonia
49DNF40DNF40
29
Sweden
42DNFDNFDNF42
30
Sweden
43DNF51DNF43
31
Sweden
45DNSDNSDNF45
32
Sweden
5046DNFDNF46
32
Sweden
5346DNFDNF46
34
Denmark
4854DNSDNF48
35
Sweden
50DNFDNFDNF50
36
Sweden
DNFDNF51DNF51
37
Sweden
DNS64DNSDNF64
38
Sweden
DNSDNF66DNF66
39
Sweden
DNFDNSDNSDNFDNF
39
Norway
DNFDNSDNFDNFDNF
39
Sweden
DNFDNFDNFDNFDNF
39
Sweden
DNFDNFDNSDNFDNF