Ukrainian Nationals 2018
Lviv
Ukraine
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман)
Andrii Borysevych (Андрій Борисевич)
Andrii Bryliant (Андрій Брилянт)
Andrii Levkovych (Андрій Левкович)
Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак)
Andrii Mandrona (Андрій Мандрона)
Andrii Pidhurskyi (Андрій Підгурський)
Andrii Volynets (Андрій Волинець)
Andrii Vydzhak (Андрій Виджак)
Arsen Palamarchuk (Арсен Паламарчук)
Arsenii Horkovchuk (Арсеній Горковчук)
Artem Boiko (Артем Бойко)
Artem Bonchev (Артем Бончев)
Artem Holovnych (Артем Головнич)
Artem Liakh (Артем Лях)
Bohdan Bartkiv (Богдан Бартків)
Bohdan Borkivskyi (Богдан Борківський)
Bohdan Zahoruiko (Богдан Загоруйко)
Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька)
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Danyil Turyk (Даниїл Турик)
Danylo Horbiak (Данило Горб'як)
Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських)
Davyd Lebedenko (Давид Лебеденко)
Denys Funderat (Денис Фундерат)
Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій)
Denys Shevchuk (Денис Шевчук)
Dmytro Brykin (Дмитро Брикін)
Dmytro Horiak (Дмитро Горяк)
Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців)
Dmytro Rezhko (Дмитро Режко)
Dmytro Terletskyi (Дмитро Терлецький)
Eduard Zamenskyi (Едуард Заменський)
Emil Mamedkhan (Еміль Мамедхан)
Erdzhan Durhun (Ерджан Дургун)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Glib Vedmid
Herman Trostynskyi (Герман Тростинський)
Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко)
Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин)
Illia Netsvitai (Ілля Нецвітай)
Illia Smirnov (Ілля Смірнов)
Illia Umantsiv (Ілля Уманців)
Ivan Hryniv (Іван Гринів)
Ivan Terekh
Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук)
Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець)
Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник)
Leonid Chystiakov (Леонід Чистяков)
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Luka Horban (Лука Горбань)
Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник)
Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський)
Maksym Kozak (Максим Козак)
Maksym Lisianets (Максим Лісянець)
Maksym Radchenko (Максим Радченко)
Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі)
Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров)
Mariia Honcharova (Марія Гончарова)
Markiyan Kentsalo (Маркіян Кенцало)
Marko Striieshyn
Marta Cheliak (Марта Челяк)
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Fedyk (Михайло Федик)
Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда)
Mykhailo Mykhailov (Михайло Михайлов)
Mykhailo Vuilov (Михайло Вуйлов)
Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко)
Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь)
Nazar Kaftan (Назар Кафтан)
Nazar Lenyshyn (Назар Ленишин)
Nazar Mygovych (Назар Мигович)
Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець)
Nazar Tovarnytskyi (Назар Товарницький)
Nazarii Fitio (Назарій Фітьо)
Nazarii Protskiv (Назарій Процьків)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Loika
Nizar El-Khatib (Нізар Ель-Хатіб)
Oleg Zahorodnii (Олег Загородній)
Oleh Kit (Олег Кіт)
Oleh Kozak (Олег Козак)
Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко)
Oleh Yatskiv (Олег Яцків)
Oleh Zhorniak (Олег Жорняк)
Oleksandr Dub (Олександр Дуб)
Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак)
Oleksandr Krotov (Олександр Кротов)
Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк)
Oleksandr Mukha (Олександр Муха)
Oleksandr Pryimakov (Олександр Приймаков)
Oleksandr Savchenko (Олександр Савченко)
Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк)
Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук)
Ostap Bodnar (Остап Боднар)
Ostap Skakun (Остап Скакун)
Pavel Yushkevich
Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук)
Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло)
Roman Kalka (Роман Калька)
Roman Panchuk (Роман Панчук)
Roman Shpylko (Роман Шпилько)
Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк)
Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Medvediev (Сергій Медведєв)
Serhii Podolianchuk (Сергій Подолянчук)
Serhii Yakovliev (Сергій Яковлєв)
Sofiia Sokolova (Софія Соколова)
Stanislav Chentsov (Станіслав Ченцов)
Stanislav Pavliuk (Станіслав Павлюк)
Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило)
Taras Prodous (Тарас Продоус)
Taras Voitovych (Тарас Войтович)
Teodor Hnyliakevych (Теодор Гнилякевич)
Tihran Ohanisian (Тігран Оганісян)
Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень)
Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк)
Vadym Prosvirov (Вадим Просвіров)
Valentyn Halukh (Валентин Галух)
Valentyn Marynych (Валентин Маринич)
Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук)
Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова)
Viktor Hrimnyk (Віктор Грімник)
Vitalii Dobruk (Віталій Добрук)
Vitalii Lukvinskyi (Віталій Луквінський)
Vladislav Grishchenkov
Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк)
Vladyslav Kovalyk (Владислав Ковалик)
Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Volodymyr Kyseliov (Володимир Кисельов)
Volodymyr Petruniak (Володимир Петруняк)
Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький)
Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун)
Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко)
Yevhen Koropetskiy (Євген Коропецький)
Yurii Antoniv (Юрій Антонів)
Yurii Brykin (Юрій Брикін)
Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков)
Yurii Kabkov (Юрій Кабков)
Yurii Semenchenko (Юрій Семенченко)
Zakhar Sharpon (Захар Шарпонь)
Назар Рекендюк
Тарас Куртяк
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
7.517.2410.357.468.037.677.24
2
Ukraine
8.197.767.649.639.158.377.64
3
Ukraine
8.3413.407.996.819.148.496.81
4
Ukraine
8.558.399.558.627.608.527.60
5
Ukraine
8.9610.749.248.188.258.828.18
6
Ukraine
7.508.6211.8810.179.729.507.50
7
Ukraine
9.679.4711.539.959.539.729.47
8
Ukraine
8.9212.2510.4310.318.539.898.53
9
Ukraine
10.3010.5311.959.478.4510.108.45
10
Ukraine
8.989.9016.7910.6811.3910.668.98
11
Ukraine
12.2210.6813.248.9414.3112.058.94
12
Ukraine
20.5314.709.3911.9911.6512.789.39