Ural Autumn 2018
Chelyabinsk
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Albert Akhmedov (Альберт Ахмедов)
Aleksey Bakulin
Andrey Kolevatykh
Andrey Panasevich (Андрей Панасевич)
Andrey Semenovsky (Андрей Семеновский)
Anton Konov (Антон Конов)
Arseniy Berdnik (Арсений Бердник)
Arslan Nefedov (Арслан Нефедов)
Artem Evtushenko
Artem Naumkin
Artem Pykhov (Артем Пыхов)
Artem Strokolist (Артем Строколист)
Arthur Naficov (Артур Нафиков)
Bogdan Pronin (Богдан Пронин)
Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин)
Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov
Daniil Khafizov (Даниил Хафизов)
Daniil Lukin (Данил Лукин)
Danil Galimov (Данил Галимов)
Danil Malov (Данил Малов)
Danil Redkin (Данил Редькин)
Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин)
Denis Habibulin (Денис Хабибулин)
Denis Kalyakin
Dinar Maslov (Динар Маслов)
Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко)
Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко)
Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин)
Dmitriy Kornev (Дмитрий Корнев)
Dmitriy Prikhodko (Дмитрий Приходько)
Dmitry Evtushenko
Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков)
Dmitry Shelomencev
Dmitry Sidorenko
Eduard Ahmedov (Эдуард Ахмедов)
Egor Potapov
Ekaterina Shutenko
Elizaveta Jurkina (Елизавета Журкина)
Elizaveta Reynik
Evgeni Puzikov
Evgeniy Batyaev (Евгений Батяев)
Evgeniy Serov (Евгений Серов)
Fedor Demakov (Федор Демаков)
Ignat Voroshchuk
Igor Abramov (Игорь Абрамов)
Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников)
Ilia Glubokov (Илья Глубоков)
Ilia Murmulyak
Ilnur Nuraev (Ильнур Нураев)
Ilya Ashaev (Илья Ашаев)
Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов)
Ilya Naumov
Ilya Shalashny (Илья Шалашный)
Ilya Yazikov (Илья Язиков)
Ilya Zaikov (Илья Зайков)
Ivan Maksimovskikh (Иван Максимовских)
Khasan Idrisov (Хасан Идрисов)
Kirill Shipunov (Кирилл Щипунов)
Makar Kalugin (Макар Калугин)
Maxim Dybunov (Максим Дубунов)
Maxim Gorbunov (Максим Горбунов)
Maxim Vedernikov (Максим Ведерников)
Mihail Glebovskiy (Михаил Глебовский)
Nikita Bespalov
Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин)
Nikita Nemov (Никита Немов)
Nikita Nifatov (Никита Нифатов)
Oleg Makhalov (Олег Махалов)
Oleg Smetankin (Олег Сметанкин)
Platon Kabanin (Платон Кабанин)
Semyon Terskov
Sergey Bublikov
Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин)
Sergey Safin (Сергей Сафин)
Sergey Trofimov
Sergey Yegorov
Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков)
Timur Yulmukhametov
Vasily Stasyev
Viacheslav Purgin (Вячеслав Пургин)
Vitaliy Takanov
Vladislav Poletaev (Владислав Полетаев)
Vladislav Vasilev (Владислав Васильев)
Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин)
Vyacheslav Zhukov (Вячеслав Жуков)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Russia
12.0212.2710.919.5814.4711.739.58
2
Russia
12.1011.9611.4112.9710.6711.8210.67
3
Russia
13.2611.6513.7810.788.3911.908.39
4
Russia
12.7912.7316.7814.1913.3713.4512.73
5
Russia
13.0614.6613.2012.5214.3813.5512.52
6
Russia
17.7512.9212.9914.4013.5213.6412.92
7
Russia
14.8812.0515.2012.6514.1113.8812.05
8
Russia
14.0917.5812.6914.7113.0013.9312.69
9
Russia
14.8820.0914.1414.1814.3314.4614.14
10
Russia
DNF13.6613.0910.7517.2214.6610.75
11
Russia
13.3013.8415.1415.8815.2214.7313.30
12
Russia
20.0315.4618.4314.1916.3116.7314.19
13
Russia
17.9116.0217.3118.0118.6517.7416.02
14
Russia
19.6620.5914.7116.7818.8518.4314.71
15
Russia
20.6420.0514.4719.5421.6020.0814.47