Munich Open 2018
Unterhaching
Germany
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aadith Yadav Govindarajan
Acar Gök
AhYoung Kim (김아영)
Alejandro Ramin
Alexander Ben Ludewig
Alia Wachter
Alwin Rölz
Andreas Brandl
Andreas Gröbmayr
Andreas Stiebitz
Anirudh Yamunan Govindarajan
Aurora Frankenberger
Bautista Javier Ramin
Bence Barát
Berengar Frankenberger
Bui Thai Duong
Carlo Glod
Christian König
Christina Hafner
Christopher Haslinger
Daniel Osterrieder
David Vollmer
Denis Andreevich Giniatoulline
Diego Morgana
Dieter Amberger
Dominic Amrhein
Dominik Reiter
Dušan Zakelšek
Edward Khaitina
Elias Gross
Elias Voill
Emil Hyttinen
Eugeniu Moscalenco
Evodia Frankenberger
Fabian Damke
Fabian Löhle
Fabian Staber
Felix Lüttke
Felix Schmidt
Felix Strasser
Florian Görz
Garret von Gaffron
Gordian Stiebitz
Guyue Hu
Henrik Hauber
Igor Pfaffenrot
Ivan Terekh
Jakob Klein
Jakob Winkler
Jakub Zembaty
Jason Lang
Jernej Omulec
Jochen Bauer
Jochen Leger
Johannes Neugebauer
Johannes Schreiner
Jonas Moser
Josef Groß
Judith Laister
Jukka Geisler
Julia König
Julian Lohuis
Jure Gregorc
Jürgen Osterrieder
Justus Fassnacht
Kay Köhle
Kim Dong-Young
Krupa Poria
Larisa Rasiti
Laurenz Burner
Laurin Hickmann
Leon Schmidtchen
Leonardo Fuchsloch
Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко)
Linus Frész
Luca Böhme
Lucas Dusil
Luis Kleinheinz
Lukas Retschmeier
Lukas Steinheimer
Maike Panicke
Malte Ihlefeld
Marcel Ručigaj
Maria Obermeier
Mario Förderer
Markus Pirzer
Markus Tilli
Martin Lagerström
Martin Lédl
Martin Süß
Matej Bolta
Matias Dusil
Matic Omulec
Matthias Bosch
Maximilian Bär
Melda Eksi
Michael Layher
Michael Röhrer
Michael Stocker
Michael Wittwer
Milena Oppelt
Mo Tan
Moritz Karl
Moritz Lotz
Moritz Wagner
Nicos Ahlgrimm
Nikolaus Lindinger
Nils Mattheus
Noah Kraft
Oleg Gritsenko
Oleksandr Savchyn
Oliver Fritz
Patrick Hetco
Quirin Hackenberg
Quyen Vu Bach
Raphael Riener
Reto Bubendorf
Ricky Meiler
Robin Rohrer
Roger Embree
Rowena Frankenberger
Ruben Zukic
Sandra Mennle
Sanio Kasumovic
Sebastian Pretzsch
Seokyoon Yoo
Severin Brast
Shimon Levikov
Simon Pfahler
Simon Stannek
Sophia Schmoll
Stephanie Rieske
Sven Seso
Tanish Dhiman
Thalia Charlotte Stiebitz
Theo Mayer
Thomas Bierbach
Timo Ludwig
Timon Evers
Tine Kalač
Tobias Peter
Tuong Lam Mentsches
Viktor Kalmar
Vito Morgana
Willem Klose
Yannis Müller
Yaroslav Mikhaylov
Yulia Gritsenko
Zoe Then Bergh
Zuzana Lédlová
 

Johannes Neugebauer   ·   Germany   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4613.8014.2911.9713.9414.7114.0111.97
3612.5013.9310.7312.8913.6613.0210.73
2913.2712.1413.5711.1912.12 PB 12.5111.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
364.954.194.386.155.534.954.19
315.224.295.004.037.064.844.03

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4655.3354.3358.6156.7046.2255.4546.22

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
421:46.491:38.881:43.041:54.011:52.471:47.331:38.88

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
373:54.933:57.343:29.993:47.423:29.99

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
25DNFDNFDNFDNF 

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3125.7822.2926.6927.3320.8024.9220.80

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
281:43.191:44.601:55.162:03.311:47.01 PB 1:48.92 PB 1:43.19

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
168.885.595.516.387.346.445.51
157.126.624.863.797.746.20 PB 3.79

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
3511.7612.188.1313.3312.4912.148.13

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date