Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
Astana
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Ablaykhan Askarov (Аблайхан Аскаров)
Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин)
Abylaikhan Kaliev (Абылайхан Калиев)
Adil Rakhimzhanov (Адиль Рахимжанов)
Adilet Kussainbekov (Адилет Кусаинбеков)
Agzam Kairbek (Агзам Каирбек)
Aissultan Aizharkynuly (Айсұлтан Айжарқынұлы)
Aisultan Oser (Айсултан Осер)
Aituar Semeybek (Айтуар Семейбек)
Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар)
Akezhan Shargali (Акежан Шаргали)
Alan Galym (Алан Галым)
Aldiyar Amanzholov (Алдияр Аманжолов)
Aldiyar Asylkhanov (Алдияр Асылханов)
Aldiyar Rakhimov (Алдияр Рахимов)
Aldiyar Zautbek (Алдияр Заутбек)
Aleksandr Amalatov (Александр Амалатов)
Alexander Kuminov
Ali Ahat (Али Ахат)
Ali Magazbekov (Али Магазбеков)
Alihan Kadirbek (Алихан Кадырбек)
Alikhan Aitmukhamet (Алихан Айтмухамет)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alimzhan Kenesbek (Алимжан Кенесбек)
Alisher Esimov (Алишер Есимов)
Alisher Kurmash (Алишер Курмаш)
Aliya Satenova (Алия Сатенова)
Amir Husain
Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов)
Amirkhan Ordabayev (Амирхан Ордабаев)
Aral Askarov
Arken Igilik (Аркен Игилик)
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов)
Artem Kuminov
Aruzhan Satenova (Аружан Сатенова)
Arystangali Aitmukhanov (Арыстангали Айтмуханов)
Asanali Akhtanov (Асанали Ахтанов)
Asanali Orumbayev (Асанали Орумбаев)
Asanali Sharipov (Асанали Шарипов)
Asanali Suleimenov (Асанали Сулейменов)
Asar Toleu (Асар Толеу)
Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков)
Asilkhan Meirkhanov (Асилхан Меирханов)
Askar Shakhman (Аскар Шахман)
Askar Yedigeyev (Асқар Едігеев)
Ayan Baitusov (Аян Байтусов)
Aymar Baymurat (Аймар Баймурат)
Aysultan Suleimenov (Айсултан Сулейменов)
Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова)
Azat Bektemissov (Азат Бектемисов)
Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали)
Bahtiyar Karabalin (Бахтияр Карабалин)
Bakhtiyar Zhumabekov (Бахтияр Жумабеков)
Bakhytzhan Sharipbay (Шарипбай Бахытжан)
Clément Cherblanc
Damir Isakov (Дамир Исаков)
Damir Tanatar (Дамир Танатар)
Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев)
Damir Zhunusov (Дамир Жунусов)
Danila Avargin (Данила Аваргин)
Daniyal Agaydarov (Даниял Агайдаров)
Dastan Dyusembaev (Дастан Дюсембаев)
Diar Esnazarov (Диар Есназаров)
Dias Aibassov (Диас Айбассов)
Dias Makhanbetov (Диас Маханбетов)
Dias Saduakasov (Диас Садуакасов)
Dilmar Rakhatov (Дильмар Рахатов)
Dinnur Aitbayev (Диннур Айтбаев)
Djalil Aikimbayev (Джалил Айкимбай)
Dmitriy Shulaev (Дмитрий Шулаев)
Dmitry Skakowski (Дмитрий Скаковский)
Duman Talgatuly (Думан Талгатулы)
Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев)
Ernar Kaliev (Ернар Калиев)
Ernur Ersayynov
Ertugan Mylkybai (Ертуган Мулькубай)
Erzhan Kaliev (Ержан Калиев)
Farid Khatmullin (Фарид Хатмуллин)
Farid Mikhailov
Humyrzah Tuyshan (Хумырзах Туысжан)
Igor Kucheryavyh (Игорь Кучерявых)
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Islam Amaev (Ислам Амаев)
Islam Esenbek (Ислам Есенбек)
Karim Khalitov (Карим Халитов)
Kazybek Nurlan (Казыбек Нурлан)
Khaknazar Abilda (Хакназар Абилда)
Kirill Mironenko (Кирилл Мироненко)
Kirill Pshenko (Кирилл Пшенко)
Kudaybergen Tleulin (Кудайберген Тлеулин)
Madina Smagulova (Мадина Смагулова)
Maksat Amantaev (Максат Амантаев)
Mansur Mukhanbetkaliev (Мансур Муханбеткалиев)
Matvey Mikhailov (Матвей Михайлов)
Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина)
Miras Zhandarbekov (Мирас Жандарбеков)
Mukhamed Abdullin (Мухамед Абдуллин)
Mukhamediar Ospan (Мухамедияр Оспан)
Murat Nurlanov (Мурат Нурланов)
Nikita Chuev (Никита Чуев)
Nikita Kolpakov (Никита Колпаков)
Nurasyl Kurmangali (Нурасыл Курмангали)
Nurbolat Abeusagit (Нурболат Абеусагит)
Nuriza Aitassova (Нуриза Айтасова)
Nurniyaz Faiyzrakhim (Нурнияз Файызрахим)
Nursultan Serikbai (Нурсултан Серикбай)
Nurtugan Amanbay (Нуртуған Аманбай)
Nurzerek Berikuly (Нурзерек Берикулы)
Olesya Kolchenko (Олеся Кольченко)
Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман)
Olzhas Kinbayev (Олжас Кинбаев)
Pavel Raschetov (Павел Расчетов)
Rakhat Muratbekov (Рахат Мұратбеков)
Ralan Yeszhanov (Ралан Есжанов)
Ramazan Muratbek (Рамазан Муратбек)
Ramazan Sadir (Рамазан Садир)
Ramil Safiulin (Рамиль Сафиулин)
Rinat Ilyussizov (Ринат Ильюссизов)
Robert Kim (Роберт Ким)
Roman Strakhov
Ron van Bruchem
Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко)
Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин)
Ruslan Sautbekov (Руслан Саутбеков)
Sergey Shklyar (Сергей Шкляр)
Shyngys Sharapadin (Шынгыс Шарападин)
Sultanbibarys Omar (Султанбибарыс Омар)
Tamerlan Shaigali (Тамерлан Шайгали)
Tamerlan Zhumabek (Тамерлан Жумабек)
Temirlan Shekenov (Темирлан Шекенов)
Temirlan Yedigeyev (Темирлан Едигеев)
Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов)
Vitaliy Avargin (Виталий Аваргин)
Vladislav Evpolov (Владислав Евполов)
Yan Vrublevskiy (Ян Врублевский)
Yaroslav Shakalov (Ярослав Шакалов)
Yerassyl Kaliyev (Ерассыл Калиев)
Yerasyl Bolysbek (Ерасыл Болысбек)
Yersultan Toimbet (Ерсултан Тоймбет)
Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов)
Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков)
Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез)
Zhansen Shingis (Жансен Шингис)
Zhantore Ganiuly
Zhantuar Zholdassov (Жантуар Жолдассов)
 

Clock - Combined Final - cutoff 30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
France
10.049.239.42DNF10.7610.079.23
2
Kazakhstan
17.7116.5112.0613.1411.78 NR 13.9011.78
3
Kazakhstan
18.2013.7113.5914.9715.0814.5913.59
4
Kazakhstan
DNF15.069.0723.8311.1016.66 NR 9.07
5
Kazakhstan
14.4015.7015.2320.8222.8817.2514.40
6
Kazakhstan
DNF17.9712.5515.3019.2617.5112.55
7
Kazakhstan
26.4013.7412.92DNF13.9818.0412.92
8
Kazakhstan
16.2614.1226.88DNF16.3019.8114.12
9
Kazakhstan
18.4330.3818.5022.22DNF23.7018.43
10
Kazakhstan
28.87DNF26.7234.1423.0629.9123.06
11
Kazakhstan
14.9814.08DNF22.77DNFDNF14.08
12
Kazakhstan
20.0719.50DNFDNFDNFDNF19.50
13
Kazakhstan
38.32DNF    38.32
14
Russia
43.67DNF    43.67

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date