MPEI Open 2018
Moscow
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Aminev
Akhmed Umakhanov
Aleksander Kravchenko (Александр Кравченко)
Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов)
Aleksander Vasilyev
Aleksandr Beznogov
Aleksandr Izrailit (Александр Израилит)
Alexander Bashutkin
Alexander Demidov
Alexander Ermakov
Alexander Gukasyan (Александр Гукасян)
Alexander Gusev
Alexander Katyukov
Alexander Kuminov
Alexander Momot (Александр Момот)
Alexander Pogorelov (Александр Погорелов)
Alexander Rymar
Alexander Sazonov (Александр Сазонов)
Alexander Smelov (Александр Смелов)
Alexander Terekhin (Александр Терехин)
Alexander Tocheniy (Александр Точеный)
Alexandr Gruk (Александр Грук)
Alexey Melnikov
Alexey Verkhnev (Алексей Верхнев)
Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко)
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zharikov
Alisa Konovalova (Алиса Коновалова)
Alisher Zhanataev
Almaz Yusupov (Алмаз Юсупов)
Alyona Chirva (Алена Чирва)
Anastasia Erofeeva (Анастасия Ерофеева)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Anastasia Novikova (Анастасия Новикова)
Anastasia Vasileva (Анастасия Васильева)
Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов)
Andrey Bankov
Andrey Bicharov
Andrey Che
Andrey Kolevatykh
Andrey Kulakov (Андрей Кулаков)
Andrey Pavlov (Андрей Павлов)
Andrey Porunov
Andrey Robota
Andrey Seleznev
Andrey Serdiukov-Shadi (Андрей Сердюков-Шади)
Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев)
Anna Bekreneva (Анна Бекренева)
Anna Chernysheva
Anna Gracheva (Анна Грачева)
Anna Korostelkina (Анна Коростелкина)
Anna Popovich
Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева)
Anton Goryachikh
Anton Orlovich
Anton Reznik (Антон Резник)
Anton Savushkin
Anton Suzin
Arman Ordzhatsyan
Armen Ordzhatsyan
Artem Bogdashich (Артём Богдашич)
Artem Buker (Артём Букер)
Artem Kuminov
Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин)
Artem Mayorov (Артем Майоров)
Artem Tokarev (Артем Токарев)
Artyom Kim (Артём Ким)
Artyom Martirosov
Ayk Sarukhanyan (Аик Саруханян)
Daniil Belotserkovskii (Даниил Белоцерковский)
Daniil Karchenko (Даниил Карченко)
Daniil Krylov (Даниил Крылов)
Daniil Mikhailov (Даниил Михайлов)
Daniil Nesterov
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков)
Danila Dubovik
Danila Goloubykh (Данила Голубых)
Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева)
David Arzamastsev
David Kagramanian
Demian Makedonskii
Denis Bocharov (Денис Бочаров)
Denis Kim (Денис Ким)
Denis Kozlov
Denis Pozhidaev (Денис Пожидаев)
Diana Lukinova
Diana Murnik
Dmitriy Levanenko (Дмитрий Леваненко)
Dmitriy Malahov (Дмитрий Малахов)
Dmitriy Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников)
Dmitriy Zakharov (Дмитрий Захаров)
Dmitry Aniskin
Dmitry Dergunov
Dmitry Dobrjakov
Dmitry Galkin
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Khokhrin
Dmitry Konopatsky (Дмитрий Конопацкий)
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Maytak (Дмитрий Майтак)
Dmitry Olenin (Дмитрий Оленин)
Dmitry Puzin (Дмитрий Пузин)
Dmitry Rodin (Дмитрий Родин)
Dmitry Shkokov
Dmitry Sukhotin
Dmitry Zvyagintsev
Dо Anh Zui
Egor Afanasenko (Егор Афанасенко)
Egor Berezin (Егор Березин)
Egor Kostyrin (Егор Костырин)
Egor Savchenko
Egor Stepanov (Егор Степанов)
Ekaterina Efimova (Екатерина Ефимова)
Ekaterina Kaneva (Екатерина Канева)
Ekaterina Kudrova
Ekaterina Makhova
Ekaterina Sazonova (Екатерина Сазонова)
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Elizaveta Gerasimova (Елизавета Герасимова)
Elizaveta Zhuravleva (Елизавета Журавлева)
Evgeniy Goryachev (Евгений Горячев)
Evgeny Danilov (Евгений Данилов)
Evgeny Gudkov (Евгений Гудков)
Evgeny Malakhov (Евгений Малахов)
Ewsey Obzherin
Farid Mikhailov
Fedor Abaev
Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников)
Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко)
Fedor Torshinin (Федор Торшинин)
Fidan Gaffarov
Fyodor Borisov
Gennadiy Samoilov
Georgy Vershinin
German Kositsyn
German Zaitsev (Герман Зайцев)
Gleb Belov (Глеб Белов)
Gleb Chuzhinov (Глеб Чужинов)
Gor Aperyan (Гор Аперян)
Grigorii Alekseev
Grigoriy Barashkin
Grigoriy Lebedyantsev (Григорий Лебедянцев)
Grigoriy Shumakov
Ignatiy Alkaev
Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов)
Ilia Abramov
Ilia Bogachev (Илья Богачев)
Ilia Gordienko (Илья Гордиенко)
Ilia Murmulyak
Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин)
Ilya Nazarov
Ilya Rubtsov (Илья Рубцов)
Ilya Solovyev (Илья Соловьев)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilya Volkov
Ilya Vorobev (Илья Воробьев)
Irina Drobitjko
Irina Yarygina
Islam Kitiev
Ivan Belyaev
Ivan Bykovskiy
Ivan Chebotar (Иван Чеботар)
Ivan Cheklin
Ivan Demidenko (Иван Демиденко)
Ivan Izyuriev (Иван Изюрьев)
Ivan Katkov
Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков)
Ivan Kovalev
Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов)
Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов)
Ivan Polukarov
Ivan Shuvalov (Иван Шувалов)
Ivan Skobey (Иван Скобей)
Ivan Svetlov (Иван Светлов)
Ivan Terekh
Ivan Zubarev
Karine Galstyan (Карина Галстиян)
Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов)
Kirill Larionov
Kirill Litvinov
Kirill Semin (Кирилл Семин)
Kirill Shalashov
Konstantin Solovyev
Kristina Koroleva (Кристина Королева)
Kuzma Shamshur (Кузьма Шамшур)
Lala Abbasova
Larisa Zhuravleva
Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков)
Lev Ishmakov (Лев Ишмаков)
Lev Maslov
Lev Sergievichev (Лев Сергиевичев)
Magomed Bashtaev
Makar Kalmykov (Макар Калмыков)
Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко)
Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова)
Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева)
Maria Timoshchenko
Mark Shilenkov (Марк Шиленков)
Matvey Zhmulin
Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев)
Maxim Chechnev
Maxim Grankin
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Soloveychenko (Максим Соловейченко)
Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков)
Mikhail Antonov (Михаил Антонов)
Mikhail Dain (Михаил Даин)
Mikhail Demidenko (Михаил Демиденко)
Mikhail Denisov
Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов)
Mikhail Govgolenko
Mikhail Gridnev (Михаил Гриднев)
Mikhail Kuzin
Mikhail Kuznetsov
Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант)
Mikhail Nazarov
Mikhail Rud' (Михаил Рудь)
Milena Son
Miroslav Akimov (Мирослав Акимов)
Nadezhda Kidakova
Nadezhda Shishkina (Надежда Шишкина)
Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов)
Nikita Alexandrov (Никита Александров)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Nikita Loika
Nikita Perfilov
Nikita Polunin (Никита Полунин)
Nikita Stolnikov (Никита Стольников)
Nikita Vasilyev (Никита Васильев)
Nikita Zhukov
Nikolay Chikovani (Николай Чиковани)
Nikolay Garbuzov
Nikolay Kirochkin (Николай Кирочкин)
Nikolay Kiryushin (Николай Кирюшин)
Nikolay Kurbatov (Николай Курбатов)
Nikolay Masson
Nikolay Skazhenik (Николай Скаженик)
Nikolay Vasilyev
Olesya Sadikova
Pavel Galaktionov
Pavel Kashirin (Павел Каширин)
Pavel Kostyukov
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин)
Pavel Vershinin
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов)
Philipp Streltsov
Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева)
Polina Vishnyakova
Renat Mukhamedyarov
Roman Berdnikov (Роман Бердников)
Roman Blizhevskiy (Роман Ближевский)
Roman Chirva
Roman Kostyukov
Roman Nikitin (Роман Никитин)
Roman Oblezov (Роман Облезов)
Roman Ponikarovskiy
Roman Strakhov
Ruslan Ponikarovskiy
Rustam Valeev
Semen Artyukhov
Semen Parshukov (Семен Паршуков)
Sergey Bogdashich (Сергей Богдашич)
Sergey Chushkin
Sergey Dachenkov (Сергей Даченков)
Sergey Gvozdev
Sergey Ryabko
Sergey Shitov
Shant Tonoyan
Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик)
Sofiya Komolova
Stanislav Ilyasov
Stepan Lyazer (Степан Лязер)
Stepan Makarenko
Stepan Matveev
Stepan Tsarev
Timofey Eybogin
Timofey Galymov (Тимофей Галимов)
Timofey Pastrevich
Timofey Sledkov (Тимофей Следков)
Timofey Suvorov (Тимофей Суворов)
Timur Imanov
Timur Kapkin
Timur Kononov (Тимур Кононов)
Vadim Bubnov
Vadzim Smirnou
Valentina Solovyova
Valeriy Danilin (Валерий Данилин)
Valeriy Kurbatov
Vasily Stasyev
Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков)
Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев)
Vladimir Kacheev (Владимир Качеев)
Vladimir Korovin
Vladimir Kostin
Vladimir Kuznetsov
Vladimir Sarmin (Владимир Сармин)
Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев)
Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев)
Vladimir Zhuravlev
Vladislav Demidov (Владислав Демидов)
Vladislav Kidakov
Vladislav Kozhin
Vladislav Kshnyakin (Владислав Кшнякин)
Vladislav Malyshev (Владислав Малышев)
Vladislav Remezov (Владислав Ремезов)
Vladislav Tushin (Владислав Тушин)
Vlas Vigilyanskiy (Влас Вигилянский)
Vyacheslav Gusev (Вячеслав Гусев)
Vyacheslav Khodorov (Вячеслав Ходоров)
Vyacheslav Sizov
Vyacheslav Yatsunov (Вячеслав Яцунов)
Yuri Konovalov
Yuriy Grevtsev (Юрий Гревцев)
Yuriy Pak
Zakhar Aronovich
 

Georgy Vershinin   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1111.2410.069.2111.369.7410.359.21
38.3610.977.568.9010.389.21 PB 7.56
99.858.6411.5612.3210.1910.538.64

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
404.734.824.295.472.654.61 PB 2.65

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
936.5740.6240.1637.8640.3639.4636.57
238.8335.0836.5143.1232.8336.8132.83

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
101:11.531:11.371:17.011:25.501:20.861:16.471:11.37

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2138.1919.9018.7019.7717.3219.4617.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
10412.5513.5820.4821.0827.0218.38 PB 12.55

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date