UA Open 2018
Santiago
Chile
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Agustín González Silva
Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes
Alberto Andres Gonzalez Herrera
Alfonso Alejandro Díaz Cortés
Alfonso Esteban Cepeda Cádiz
Alvaro Delgado
Aníbal Araya
Atalía Wachtendorff
Bairon Rios Caroca
Benjamin Demetrio Morales Muñoz
Benjamín González Camus
Benjamin Gonzalez Sepulveda
Benjamin Sebastian Ignacio Flores Urtubia
Carlos Muñoz
Carlos Vergara Narvaez
Christopher Bastian Wuth Donoso
Cristóbal Ignacio Olivares Tapia
Cristóbal Opazo Bravo
Daniel Tomás Gallardo Mezey
Diego Alonso Tapia Mera
Diego Antonio Avila Pino
Diego Barrera
Diego Enrique Cabrolier Rubio
Diego Ignacio Silva Aguayo
Diego Núñez
Duval Valdes Ayala
Emilio Valenzuela Tapia
Enzo Santino Del Ponte Ponce
Erick Lemus Fuentes
Felipe Medel
Francisco Esteban Molina Carrillo
Franyer Jesús Leal Garcia
Gabriel Ignacio Fernández Albarracin
Gehoba Daniel Márquez Exime
Guillermo Adolfo Comas Moya
Guillermo Enrique Saenz Angel
Ignacio Palacios
Isaac Dimas
Jacob Elías Aguilera Catalán
Javier Ignacio Bahamondes Gonzalez
Jeremías Aaron Maldonado Ibarra
Jeshua Slah Franco Pacheco
Jorge Avalos de la Fuente
José Antonio Rozas-Peña Gaete
José Garrido
Juan David Valderrama
Juan Maximiliano Donoso Salazar
Julian Ignacio Pinto Cerda
Leandro Abarca
Leonard Yair Obregon Diaz
Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes
Luis Mancilla
Macarena Pérez Calero
Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta
Marta Guerra
Martín Alexis Meza Valle
Martín Arturo González Asenjo
Martín Campos
Martín Ignacio Feris Adema
Martín Nicolás Fernández Olavarría
Martín Ulises Villa Urisman
Maximiliano Antonio Ordenes Castillo
Maximiliano Gonzalez Sepulveda
Maximiliano Perez Madrid
Maximiliano Varas
Munir Andres Dueik Zambrano
Nicolás Alejandro Escobar Contreras
Nicolás Alexis Olguín Pinto
Nicolas Peña Henríquez
Nicolas Reyes Fuentes
Oscar Nicolás Valdés Chávez
Raúl Low Beattie
Rodrigo Cabezas
Ronaldo Álvarez Pando
Scarleth Nicol Navarro Medina
Sebastián Yuste Lucero
Sergio Roberto Rojas Gutierrez
Thais Aracely Bethel Catalán Marchant
Tomas Bustos
Vicente Agustín Muñoz Vargas
Vicente Astroza
Vicente Sebastian Pinto Cerda
Vicente Tomas Navas Jimenez
Wilber José García Benitez
 

Aníbal Araya   ·   Chile   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
812.2010.9710.6710.8911.8411.2310.67
711.169.0713.3011.3510.6411.059.07

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1044.6742.9647.2342.4757.7244.9542.47
1242.4645.9944.4142.2445.1944.0242.24

#event / roundt1t2t3bestmean
1DNF2:25.591:59.551:59.55 

#event / roundt1best
29/10 58:36.00 PB 9/10 58:36.00

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date