Taipei Winter Open 2018
Taipei
Taiwan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
 
Competitors
Alyssa Chi (季家祺)
Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀)
Bing-Yi Shih (施秉逸)
Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞)
Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑)
Chao-Feng Huang (黃兆逢)
Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光)
Cheng-Yi Huang (黃承羿)
Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋)
Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂)
Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良)
Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜)
Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐)
Chien-Cheng Cheng (鄭千正)
Chien-Yu Chu (朱建宇)
Chih-Yu Lai (賴志宇)
Chun-Chung Chien (錢君仲)
Daniel Que
En-Yi Chen (陳恩裔)
Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞)
Guan-Ting Pan (潘冠廷)
Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪)
Hann Lin (林翰)
Hao-Jui Peng (彭晧睿)
He-Han Wu (吳和翰)
He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平)
Ho Hsieh (謝合)
Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠)
Hsuan-Yu Liao (廖軒宇)
Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦)
Hung-Kai Hsiao (蕭弘楷)
Jashua Chang (郑佳华)
Jhao-Hong Siao (蕭兆宏)
Jia-Cheng Lin (林家成)
Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾)
Jia-Shen Lin (林家申)
Jia-Yi Zhou (周家誼)
Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒)
Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋)
Jude Lakkis
Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪)
Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿)
Kai-Wei Wang (王凱威)
Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪)
Li-Chun Ho (賀立群)
Meng-Jia Li (李孟家)
Meng-Ru Xiao (蕭孟汝)
Meng-Yi Li (李孟一)
Ming-Yang Liao (廖名陽)
Pei-Yu Huang (黃培瑜)
Pu-Hsien Lin (林普賢)
Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞)
Shang-Da Yang (楊尚達)
Shang-En Tsou (鄒尚恩)
Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)
Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華)
Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑)
Sheng-Long Lin (林聖龍)
Shin-Yuan Lin (林昕蒝)
Shu-Ting Yang (楊舒婷)
Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣)
Siau Hong Da (蕭宏達)
Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷)
Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光)
Ting-Yu Gu (顧庭宇)
Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲)
Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家)
Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡)
Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭)
Wei-Kang Lu (呂維綱)
William Lu (呂宇綸)
Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富)
Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏)
Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州)
Yen-Pin Xiao (蕭彥平)
Yen-Wei Li (李彥緯)
Yi-Chieh Cheng (鄭亦傑)
Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡)
Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡)
Yi-Lun Lee (李翌綸)
Yi-Wei Huang (黃奕瑋)
Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠)
Yu-Chia Sung (宋祐嘉)
Yu-Chun Su (蘇榆鈞)
Yu-Han Chen (陳禹翰)
Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹澔)
Yu-Hao Lin (林宇顥)
Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡)
Yu-Heng Wang (王宇珩)
Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄)
Yu-Jie Chen (陳禹潔)
Yu-Liang Hung (洪宇亮)
Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸)
Yu-Wei Ko (柯昱瑋)
Yu-Xin Que (闕玉欣)
Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖)
Ze-Wen Ma (馬澤文)
Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲)
Zhi-Hua Wang (王稚鏵)
Zhi-Yang Chen (陳志洋)
Zi-Jun Huang (黃子軍)
Zih-Yang Chen (陳子揚)
Zong-Xing Yang (楊宗興)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Taiwan
8.938.738.829.6010.839.128.73
2
Taiwan
10.558.9810.199.688.419.628.41
3
Taiwan
11.049.0710.087.2110.569.907.21
4
Taiwan
9.2511.439.5411.978.4210.078.42
5
Taiwan
8.6110.4011.35DNF8.2410.128.24
6
Taiwan
11.1110.0910.1310.379.2510.209.25
7
Taiwan
9.998.9011.469.2211.8010.228.90
8
Taiwan
9.3711.4910.1011.6517.4011.089.37
9
Taiwan
11.7210.699.1311.7811.5511.329.13
10
Malaysia
12.119.6411.6911.1612.8811.659.64
11
Taiwan
11.7411.8811.1011.5615.2711.7311.10
12
Taiwan
12.3512.2112.9410.3412.1912.2510.34