La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
Lima
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aaron David Respaldiza Casiano
Aaron Perez
Abel Saaz
Abraham Arcila Soraluz
Abraham Venancio Arotinco Pimentel
Adrian Leandro Fernandez Prado
Alexander Montoya
Alvaro Rojas
Anderson Rojas
Andres Arias Medina
Andrés Hisashi Suzuki
Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez
Angelo Giovanni Licetti León
Angelo Taranco
Anthony Terrazas Tello
Carlos Ramirez Sotelo
Christian Montoya
David Balbuena Soriano
Diego Alonso Rosales
Diego Simeone Cotera Espinoza
Eduardo Munive
Eduardo Peralta
Elvis Tello Flores
Emil Palomino
Erick Yauri
Eugenio Nicanor Rodrìguez Arango
Fabiano Matias Marvaez Peralta
Fabiano Zegarra Álvarez
Fabrizio Helí Villaizán Caucha
Franco Mauricio Pichilingue Guardia
Gabriel Machado Nunes
Gianfranco Huanqui
Guillermo Reátegui Aguirre
Hernán Levano Villalobos
Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu
Jason Gabriel Rutty Navarro
Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero
Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones
Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple
Jhon Paul Condor Orihuela
Jhostin Dayron Barrenechea Narciso
Joaquín Guillén Bacilio
Joel Adrian Sinche Farfan
Joel Ricardo Palacios Lazarte
Jordan Adrian Marquiño Nieva
Jorge Samir Rojas Heredia
Jorge Sebastián Bernardo Zevallos
Jose Gustavo Hugo Cajan
Jose Smith Caldas Reyes
Josseph Eduardo Gómez Alcántara
Josue Joaquim Manrique Palomino
Justin Lindo Ruiz
Kalmer Santos
Leonardo Mori
Leonardo Paypay
Leonardo Vilca
Luis Gonzalo Porras Lopez
Luis Vargas
Martin Jair Huamaní Condeña
Mauricio Omar Cachay Romero
Max Guerra Vargas
Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano
Miguel Fernando Ignacio Yaranga
Nicolas Alarcon
Orlando Gómez Alcántara
Patricio Joaquin Narvaez Peralta
Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Piero Sebastian Sanchez Hilario
Rafael Vicente Quispe Rios
Raúl Ponciano Nuñez
Ricardo Maxera
Rodrigo Aguilar
Ronald Smith Huaman Cardenas
Sergio Minaya Pimentel
Sthefanno Jogger Soto Olortegui
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Vivian Ramirez
Walter Felix
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
 

Jeremy Jesús Castillo Briones   ·   Peru   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1411.8913.7314.8412.5712.6012.9711.89
1212.6510.9111.3711.7713.3711.9310.91
1110.3912.4918.7710.5213.5612.1910.39