Kubkvarna Winter 2019
Huskvarna
Sweden
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Second Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Lyckbring
Albin Kämpe
Albin Lee Grönroos
Albin Thim
Alex Stern
Alexander Aronsson
Alexander Tosting
Alfred Smochina
Alvar Nylén
Amanda Gutic Kekonius
Anders Berggren
Anders Wennmo
Anton Forsell
Anton Henrik Högstedt
Anton Jarvoll
Aron Andrén
Arvid Frisell
Arvid Gideskog
Arvid Strömdahl
Axel Aronsson
Axel Flordal
Callum Hales-Jepp
Daniel Wallin
Dante Wallin Arvidsson
David Ametrin
David Hägglund
David Karlsson
David Robertsson
Edvin Andersson
Edvin Ljutic
Edwin Coleman
Einar Karlberg
Ella Fallenius
Elliot Åkerström
Elvin Thorsen
Emanuel Briceno
Emil Granath
Emil Rydholm
Erik Bryland
Erik Sykes
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Felix Berglund
Felix Nyström
Fredrik Engel
Fredrik Sollenberg
Gunnar Ivarsson
Gunnar Kilborn
Hanna Sunnegårdh Ring
Hannes Hakfelt
Hannes Jonasson
Helmer Ewert
Henning Rydberg
Herman Axelsson
Hjalmar Ingelsbo
Isak Gustafsson
Jakob Gunnarsson
Jakob Wickenberg
Jamil Mkelle
Jennifer Thorsen
Jesper Frisk
Joel Håkansson
Joel Lundström
Joel Malmberg
Johan Thuvesen
Johannes Eskilsson
Kerstin Eskilsson
Kevin Björk
Klara Thim
Lars Wallin
Leo Blyberg
Leo Lindqvist
Leonid Pototskiy
Liam Bokesand
Linus Thyberg
Lorentz Falhammar
Love Johansson Preihs
Lucas Kammeby
Lukas Noel
Malte Sänneskog
Marcus Moberg
Marcus Turkijevic
Mattias Jonasson
Mattias Uvesten
Max Hult
Melvin Edh
Michał Rzewuski
Milton Johansson
Muhammad Abdullah Imtiaz
Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz
Nathan Drewitz
Noah Lucas Engel
Noah Måledal
Noah Pihlstrand
Oliver Bjurek Strömberg
Oliver Holmberg
Olle Eskilsson
Oscar Bremer
Otto Sjöholm
Peter Andersson
Piotr Olszewski
Pontus Kristiansson
Rasmus Händén
Rasmus Väsbom
Sebastian Alanen
Simon Hedin
Simon Jansson
Theo Rosell
Theo Skoog
Theodor Nordstrand
Toni Beljo
Tor Samuelsson
Victor Csikasz Rydegran
Viggo Nilsson
Viking Fridén
Viktor Zenk
William Åhlund
William Jensen
 

Leo Lindqvist   ·   Sweden   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2711.7913.1411.5213.6510.5212.1510.52
2518.2911.4810.5513.1012.5912.3910.55

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
22.013.991.952.331.272.10 PB 1.27
22.044.891.812.613.332.661.81
22.193.661.872.512.132.281.87

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2139.5459.0254.6947.8247.6750.06 PB 39.54

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
171:33.291:33.621:27.201:28.641:35.72 PB 1:31.851:27.20

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
164:03.67    PB 4:03.67

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2032.0226.2823.6322.1120.0224.0120.02
1821.6325.9222.4719.7922.7522.2819.79

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
91:07.891:24.371:18.541:08.871:10.90 PB 1:12.771:07.89

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
167.444.594.768.176.216.144.59
144.867.616.076.094.875.684.86

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
78.715.002.113.675.434.70 PB 2.11
94.812.345.84DNF4.184.942.34
86.167.445.955.364.025.824.02

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
817.4012.6217.4715.4417.0016.6112.62
517.2520.7812.6014.3513.01 PB 14.8712.60
416.8613.2115.9216.1516.0316.0313.21

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date