Kharkiv Special 2018
Kharkiv
Ukraine
 
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined First
Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Clock
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Alisa Kornytska (Аліса Корницька)
Andrii Chub (Андрій Чуб)
Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян)
Daniel Yakhkind
Daniil Krasnikov (Данііл Красніков)
Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев)
Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар)
Dmytro Nashchochych (Дмитро Нащочич)
Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов)
Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко)
Ihor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов)
Illia Fursov (Ілля Фурсов)
Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов)
Ivan Torgashov
Lev Holub (Лев Голуб)
Maksym Oliinyk (Максим Олійник)
Marat Dzhonger (Марат Джонгер)
Mariia Petrenko (Марія Петренко)
Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов)
Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка)
Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук)
Oleh Korchan (Олег Корчан)
Oleksii Anisenko (Олексій Анісенко)
Oleksii Sodoma (Олексій Содома)
Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар)
Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов)
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль)
Sofia Fedoskina (Соф’я Федоскіна)
Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова)
Vladyslav Hordiienko (Владислав Гордієнко)
Vladyslav Marychev (Владислав Маричев)
Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник)
Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король)
Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун)
Yegor Dushka (Єгор Душка)
Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова)
 

5x5x5 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Ukraine
1:05.2659.5358.031:03.621:07.591:02.8058.03
2
Ukraine
1:06.781:13.111:12.091:07.161:16.361:10.791:06.78
3
Ukraine
1:10.581:13.381:09.191:16.661:11.091:11.681:09.19
4
Ukraine
1:10.121:09.851:19.691:15.911:12.181:12.741:09.85
5
Russia
1:24.311:26.641:24.621:07.111:10.321:19.751:07.11
6
Ukraine
1:19.741:19.521:24.241:19.241:22.451:20.571:19.24
7
Ukraine
1:26.681:15.871:26.471:22.961:16.411:21.951:15.87
8
Ukraine
1:32.021:23.531:40.091:33.661:15.401:29.741:15.40