TCG Deluxe 2019
Arequipa
Peru
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Meza Calderon
Aldair Arias
Alejandro Collantes
Alejandro Falcon Chavez
Alexander Esquivel
Carlos Javier Ravelo Lima
Carlos Joaquín Rivera Tupac
Carlos Sullca Mejía
Carly Valentina Ponce de León Aguilar
Cesar Nikolas Camac Melendez
Cesar Rodriguez Regente
Daniel Laura
Daniel Quiñones Olgado
Denilson Luis Quispe Oxa
Diego Checcasaca
Diego Salvador Pineda Quispe
Diego Yana
Dilan Lautaro Almora Berlanga
Edson Bryan Béjar Román
Elias Nathaniel Paliza Indacochea
Emmanuel Samir Galdos Rodriguez
Emmanuel Tello
Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban
Estefany Thalia Castro Ccuno
Ethan Derek Jiménez Campos
Fabricio Alvarez Huaracallo
Fernando Ernesto Dios Cornejo
Fernando Ticona
Fernando Vilca Leonardo
Francis Fidel Carlos Pacco
Fredy Cahuaya Leyva
Gadiel Arias
Gael Arias
Gérard Dominic Vega Alfaro
Gianfranco Huanqui
Gianpiere Rodrigo Lipa Choque
Gonzalo Sebastian Huanca
Helar Gomez Chalco
Ismael Béjar Román
Ivanna Salas Conde
Jael Riggenbach
Jairo Manuel Herencia Quispe
Jordi Cusi Ayala
Jose Alfredo Gonzales Mamani
Jose Armando Vargas Riquelme
José Manuel Cutipa
Jose Rodriguez Huillca
Josue Manuel Herencia Quispe
Juan Chacón Palacios
Juan Gualberto Quispe Leiva
Juan Pablo Huanqui
Katherine Nikole Béjar Román
Kevin Alberto Ancalla Apaza
Leithian Riggenbach
Leonardo André Velásquez Aroquipa
Leonardo Chirinos
Luis Enrique Huanca Veliz
Manuel Alejandro Mamani Suclla
Marcelo Coayla Talaverano
Marcia Janayra Quispe Flores
Marco Antonio Benavides Tito
Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar
Marco Antonio Sánchez Huamani
Marco Stefano Cusacani
Mateo Eduardo Cuba San Miguel
Matías Alejandro Málaga Encalada
Mauricio Alejandro Valencia Bellido
Natán Riggenbach
Nicolás Chise
Noemi Mamani Humire
Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla
Pedro Luis Mamani Suclla
Percy Flavio Chacón Cutipa
Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón
Rachel Riggenbach
Rances Osiris Mogrovejo Yanqui
Renzo Carbajal
Renzo Sebastian Vargas Caballero
Ricardo Loza
Roberto Quispe Sucasaire
Rodrigo Alexander Quicaño Peralta
Rodrigo Josué Yapo Aquepucho
Rodrigo Salvador Huaranca Apaza
Rodrigo Zarate
Ronald Cáceres
Samuel Humberto Perez Ayala
Samuel Llallacachi
Santiago Avilés Córdova
Santiago Mamani Livia
Santiago Pari Quispe
Saúl Quispe Ramos
Sebastian Ernesto Zea Cuadros
Sebastian Quispe Riquelme
Sergio Machaca Asqui
Smeling Becerra
Stefano Adriano Peñares Valdivia
Stefano Chavez
Ting Sheng Bao Yang
Yeralda Ester Pérez Huichi
Yuri Villanueva Alzamora
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Peru
7.9610.9710.767.547.838.857.54
2
Peru
8.997.538.6210.7711.369.467.53
3
Peru
11.4010.099.679.159.589.789.15
4
Peru
10.378.7311.6910.7311.3210.818.73
5
Peru
12.2010.7410.219.3412.4311.059.34
6
Peru
10.3212.0011.9014.457.5411.417.54
7
Peru
11.2812.8011.5511.8110.7011.5510.70
8
Peru
11.7016.4412.0911.5111.7311.8411.51
9
Spain
19.9811.4913.509.2511.4312.149.25
10
Peru
16.6111.2913.5010.7611.6412.1410.76
11
Peru
14.0110.6514.9910.1013.0012.5510.10
12
Peru
12.5012.5213.3112.6713.1112.7712.50
13
Peru
12.5113.9811.4316.9412.3012.9311.43
14
Peru
12.0912.0013.72DNF13.5913.1312.00
15
Peru
13.3815.1713.2912.5412.8313.1712.54
16
Peru
13.4612.7311.8915.5214.2613.4811.89
17
Peru
13.0813.1915.1016.5711.3813.7911.38
18
Peru
14.7912.3014.2613.5613.6113.8112.30
19
Peru
12.2112.7015.5713.5215.8313.9312.21
20
Peru
14.6616.2511.8214.5113.1614.1111.82
21
Peru
13.0015.0013.5716.7314.6614.4113.00
22
Peru
17.6811.9714.7114.5514.5614.6111.97
23
Peru
15.8815.2317.8313.7615.4015.5013.76
24
Peru
37.2735.8929.2220.9630.5431.8820.96