KSF Aktobe City 2019
Aktobe
Kazakhstan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aidar Sharifulla (Айдар Шарифулла)
Alan An (Алан Ан)
Aldiyar Baktygul (Алдияр Бактыгул)
Aldiyar Esetov (Алдияр Есетов)
Aliakbar Nurakhashev (Алиақбар Нурахашев)
Alikhan Akhmetov (Алихан Ахметов)
Alikhan Esmagambet (Алихан Есмагамбет)
Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын)
Alisher Sagynbaev (Алишер Сағынбаев)
Almas Bolatov (Алмас Болатов)
Amir Abdrakhmanov (Амир Абдрахманов)
Aral Askarov
Arman Mashimov (Арман Машимов)
Asylan Shyngys (Асылан Шынгыс)
Asylbek Amandykov (Асылбек Амандыков)
Azat Sarsembaev (Азат Сарсембаев)
Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали)
Bairam Zharzhanov (Байрам Жаржанов)
Bakyt Ramazanov (Бақыт Рамазанов)
Damir Khamitov (Дамир Хамитов)
Damir Martaev (Дамир Мартаев)
Danil Khomenko (Данил Хоменко)
Daulet Yermukhanov
Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин)
Dias Urazbaev (Диас Уразбаев)
Dilnaz Yermukhanova (Дильназ Ермуханова)
Eldar Martayev (Эльдар Мартаев)
Eraly Sisengaliyev (Ералы Сисенгалиев)
Ernur Ersayynov
Eset Almukhambetov (Есет Альмухамбетов)
Farid Mikhailov
Ibrahim Iganbergen (Ибрахим Иганберген)
Iliyas Shyngys (Ильяс Шынгыс)
Ilya Tsiareshka
Ilyas Arystanbekov (Ильяс Арыстанбеков)
Islam Orazgali (Ислам Оразгали)
Kamila Zhaksylyk (Камила Жаксылык)
Kuanysh Kubeisin (Куаныш Кубеисин)
Mintimir Serezetdinov
Myrzakarim Nurlanov (Мырзакарим Нурланов)
Nurkhan Nurapin (Нурхан Нурапин)
Nurzhanbek Zinulla (Нуржанбек Зинулла)
Olzhas Zhanbyrbaev (Олжас Жанбырбаев)
Rahat Nadirbayuli (Рахат Надирбаули)
Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин)
Sagadat Nurboluly (Сагадат Нурболулы)
Sergey Goloborodko (Сергей Голобородько)
Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов)
Zhansen Shingis (Жансен Шингис)
 

6x6x6 Cube - Combined Final - cutoff 6:00.00
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Kazakhstan
2:16.932:08.932:12.29 NR 2:12.722:08.93
2
Kazakhstan
2:33.572:45.342:37.982:38.962:33.57
3
Kazakhstan
3:11.283:21.993:01.703:11.663:01.70
4
Kazakhstan
4:00.203:35.943:38.233:44.793:35.94
5
Belarus
3:39.234:13.244:45.074:12.513:39.23
6
Kazakhstan
5:00.354:05.184:24.864:30.134:05.18
7
Kazakhstan
DNF   DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date