Uzbekistan New Year 2019
Tashkent
Uzbekistan
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Abat Ubbiev
Abdulhamid Rakhmanov
Abdumalik Fattayev
Abdumutalov Abdulaziz
Abdumutalov Abdurraxmon
Abdurahmon Rakhmanov
Abdurashid Abdipatakhov
Abror Abduazizov
Akmal Abduazizov
Akmaljon Xaitov
Albert Makhmudov
Alexander Anukhin
Alibek Abdijaliyev
Alikhan Abdijaliev
Alina Kryuk
Amirbek Madjitov
Andrey Shin
Anvar Abdullaev
Arseniy Rochnyak
Arseniy Vizgalov
Artem Tigay
Artur Frolovskiy
Asad Adilov
Asadbek Khalilov
Asilber Soliev
Avazjon Sabirov
Ayubxon Mahkamov
Azimjon Ahmadjanov
Azizbek Abibullayev
Azizbek Soliev
Azizxon Mahkamov
Bakhtiyor Mirkhadiev
Behruz Nazarov
Bogdan Rakhlitskiy
Boris Kim
Christina Khmara
Damir Yanbaev
Davron Narzullayev
Davron Takhirov
Davronbek Rustamov
Diana Son
Dilmukhammed Shamuratov
Dilshod Akhmedov
Dilshodbek Kholmurodov
Djakhongir Mamadjanov
Elefterios Barakos
Erkin Raimov
Evgeniy Lee
Feruz Gulomov
Galina Nikitina
Humoyun Nuriddinov
Ibragim Mirkamaliddinov
Ibrohim Orifov
Igor Aipkin
Islombek Bakhtiyorov
Jamolidin Zaridinov
Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов)
Jongin Na (나종인)
Kamil Rahmatullin
Khamid Bustanov
Khasanmurod Rustamzoda
Leonid Yagyaev
Maksim Aipkin
Maksim Muslimov
Maksim Obukhov
Maksim Sadullayev
Mansurxon Sobirxonov
Mariya Nijegorodova
Mikhail Martyshin
Mirabror Mirrakhimov
Mirazim Fayziev
Muhammad Xasanov
Murod Murodov
Nazima Azizova
Nigina Valimova
Nikita Em
Nilufar Kholmuratova
Nosirbek Bakhtiyorov
Oleg Ten (Олег Тен)
Ruslan Appazov
Rustam Tolibjanov
Saidabror Khojiakbarov
Samandar Karimov
Sanjar Akhmedov
Sergey Pak
Sevinch Yuldasheva
Shakhboz Abdullayev
Shakhzod Takhirov
Shohruxmirzo Ahmadjanov
Shokhrukh Agzamov
Shoxjaxon Yakubov
Shuhrat Habibullayev
Shukrullo Ibragimov
Stanislav Em
Timur Bakhodirov
Timur Mavlyanov
Timurbek Yuldashev
Tolibjon Tokhirov
Tursun Salimov
Ujjawal Pabreja
Umarali Sadikov
Vladislav Lunev
Vyacheslav Yamont
Yahyo Umidov
 

Jamolidin Zaridinov   ·   Uzbekistan   ·   see his WCA's official results
No scores available for this competitor yet.