Sumaré Open 2019
Sumaré, São Paulo
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Adriano Matoba Lipski
Aharon Campoli Tono
Amanda Dias
André Luiz de Araujo
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Beni Issler
Bernardo de Arêa Leão Alves Mauricio
Breno Gustavo da Silva Nascimento
Bruno Vivaldi Barrella
Caio Hideaki Sato
Caio Reiter de Aguirre
Carlos Eduardo da Silva Santos
Cecilia Fernanda Quelhas Cardim
Claiton Alexandre Fonseca
Daniel Issler
Daniel Lehwing
Diego Boasso Vera
Eduardo Alvarenga de Almeida
Enrico Lafaete Mendes de Araújo
Enzo H. Y. Nakamura
Enzo Mattos
Erick Takeshi Ogasawara
Fabio Bini Graciose
Felipe Arce Vega
Felipe Cardim
Felipe Hatanaka Martins Paiva
Felipe Mitsunari Uehara
Frederico Canal Gomes
Gabriel Gonçalves Fontes
Gabriel Silva dos Santos
Giovane Rubin Fioravanti
Guilherme Machado da Silva
Gustavo Fonseca da Silva
Gustavo Henrique Duarte
Haniel Castro de Miranda
Huérllen Vicente Lemos e Silva
Isabela de Arêa Leão Alves Mauricio
Italo Barduche Nicacio
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Ivan Reiter de Aguirre
João Guilherme Barejan Maiale
João Luiz Melo Novaes
João Pedro de Moraes Miazaki
Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto
José Eduardo De Barros Martins
José Eduardo Tavares Barros
Key Yu Wan
Lucas da Silva Santos
Lucas Ichiro Yunomae
Lucas Locachevic
Luis Felipe Yanssen dos Santos
Luiz André Baldani Pinto
Marcos Akira Ogasawara
Marcos Ferreira Semolini
Marcos Vinícius Vieira Takahashi da Silva
Marcus Vinícius da Silva
Mateus Garcia Rodolfo
Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes
Melqui Manassés Marcolino
Nicholas Ribeiro Signorini
Nicole Ullian dos Anjos e Silva
Pedro Cezar Vieira do Lago Pimentel
Rafael Scalabrin Dosso
Renan da Cunha Santos
Roberto Kishita Watanabe
Robinson Semolini
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini
Victor Hugo Fonseca
Victor Jun Teruya Uehara
Wendel Rocha de Oliveira
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
6.868.366.848.1410.077.796.84
2
Brazil
9.386.6910.269.328.649.116.69
3
Brazil
8.298.9210.409.179.619.238.29
4
Brazil
8.9810.239.8611.108.259.698.25
5
Brazil
9.9510.7112.038.729.189.958.72
6
Brazil
12.818.379.809.05DNF10.558.37
7
Brazil
10.909.2012.7810.6910.2510.619.20
8
Brazil
10.5511.929.6813.3210.4510.979.68
9
Brazil
12.4011.8110.5710.2211.2911.2210.22
10
Brazil
11.1613.3411.0511.6711.3411.3911.05
11
Brazil
11.6110.8612.6812.6114.7612.3010.86
12
Brazil
15.7513.1612.4814.8313.9413.9812.48