Faria Brito Open 2019
Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro
Brazil
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
André Júnio de Vasconcelos Gomes
Anton Leontiev
Antonio Correia Reis da Veiga
Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva
Arina Leontieva
Augusto Rosa Esteves
Ayla Miranda Cunha
Bernardo Gomes Moreira
Bernardo Sodré Viana
Bruna Vieira da Silva Schroeder
Carlos Alberto Cariaceni Nunes Joia
Carlos Eduardo Vieira Amormino
Cristian Filipe Soares Correia Cerqueira
Daiane Fernandes da Costa Barbosa
Daniel Schreiber Guimarães
David Breno
Diego Meneghetti
Dimitri Fernandes de Oliveira
Eduardo de Araujo Martins
Enzo Mattos
Everaldo Leandro Baracho da Silva
Everton Nobre Soares
Fabio Bini Graciose
Felipe Coelho Fernandes
Felipe Faria Brito Martini Corrêa
Felipe Hatanaka Martins Paiva
Gabriel Lincon Souza
Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello
Gabriel Silva dos Santos
Gabriela Frajtag
Giuliano de Souza Vilela Cid
Guilherme Alves Dias Ribeiro
Guilherme Delgado
Guilherme Jesus de Oliveira Aguiar
Guilherme Morgado Fonseca
Gustavo Accioly dos Santos
Gustavo Dias Dullens
Gustavo Gomes Carneiro
Henrique Gonçalves
Henrique Rojas Moreno de Almeida
Igor Butter Leão de Freitas
Igor Silvino da Conceição
Israel Machado Soares
Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho
Jimmi Vilaronga Batista
João Gabriel Parreira Moren
João Pedro Quissak
João Vitor de Carvalho S. Thomás
Jonas Bezerra Alves
Jônatas Tavares Andrade
Jonathan Gonçalves da Silva
Jorge Henrique Souza de Alencar
Juliana dos S. de Souza
Júllio César da Cunha Brandão Pinto
Kelly Brande Sanches
Lara P. Velho Costa
Leonardo Alves Dias Ribeiro
Luana Amorim Lima
Lucca Carone Marinho de Azevedo
Luiz Felipe Sousa Moureau Linhares
Marcos Paulo Domingues de Almeida
Mariana Drummond de Araújo Abreu
Mariana Gomes de Nascimento Garcia
Matheus Casassa Viana
Matheus de Souza Rezende
Matheus Silva Carvalho de Oliveira
Menahem Castro Rodrigues
Miguel Batista Abranches
Miguel Leal da Silva Borges
Otto Soldi Oliveira
Patrick Ferreira da Silva
Paulo Vitor
Paulo Vítor Noronha de Souza
Pedro Bertine Da Silva De Oliveira
Pedro da Silveira Thiago
Pedro de Oliveira Almeida
Pedro Henrique Bonifácio da Silva
Pedro Henrique da Silva Tesch
Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieiri Belo
Pedro Henrique Oliveira da Silva
Pedro Paulo dos Santos Barbosa
Pedro Paulo Marques Carneiro
Rafael Máximo Bahia
Rafael Tokashiki Souza
Ramon Silva Castro
Raphael Beauvilain Alves de Souza
Renan Saboia da Silva
Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas
Ronan Felipe Jorge
Roziel Gomes Braga Junior
Sophia Silva Carvalho de Oliveira
Thiago Brito Viana
Thiago Dames
Thiago Kunrath
Thiago Santiago de Matos
Valtenir de Barros Júnior
Vander Santana de Oliveira
Victor Costa Miana de Faria
Victor da Silva de Oliveira
Victor Rampinelli Villar de Medeiros
Vitor Paúra Alexandrino da Silva
Yuri Costa Gambill Gjorup
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Brazil
8.529.569.079.128.829.008.52
2
Brazil
11.298.2311.627.529.759.767.52
3
Brazil
9.499.2610.9710.598.359.788.35
4
Brazil
13.2211.9012.8524.8012.3512.8111.90
5
Brazil
12.6513.0713.0114.3914.2913.4612.65
6
Brazil
15.3813.7212.0013.4313.4813.5412.00
7
Brazil
16.4018.9213.1213.1712.6614.2312.66
8
Brazil
13.8320.0514.6413.2514.2914.2513.25
9
Brazil
14.9514.6714.8213.8813.0114.4613.01
10
Brazil
19.6417.5118.6016.8316.6717.6516.67
11
Brazil
16.5321.3914.1317.3619.7917.8914.13
12
Brazil
18.9016.4420.8224.4914.8818.7214.88