Fontwell Open 2019
Fontwell
United Kingdom
 
3x3x3 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
Combined First
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
 
Competitors
Aayaan Patel
Adam Devere
Adam Greenwood
Adam Swaine
Aidan Grainger
Alexander Harvey
Alfie Ball
Aly Nassar
Amaan Omar
Andy Nicholls
Archie Rabett
Ashwin Venkatesh
Ben Elvin
Ben Patane
Ben Uren
Benjamin Jack Baxter
Benjamin Stokes
Breandan Vallance
Callum Hales-Jepp
Cassius Dollin
Charlie Haywood
Charlie Stark
Charlie-George Shadbolt
Chris Mills
Chris Wright
Christopher Pahl
Cormac Farrell
Daniel Evans
Daniel Kim
Daniel Sargent
Daniel Sheppard
David Lim
Ekko Balodimos-Mahi
Emma Lamb
Ethan Bayes
Ethan Swaine
Euan Lau
Fabio Schwandt
Fergus Carrington
Finn Ickler
Freddie Hull
George Scholey
Gilbert Glogan
Glen Milner
Guilherme Vanni de Miranda
Guy Reid
Hamish McVean
Hannah Collins
Harishan Ramanan
Harry Owen
Harry Savage
Harry Taylor
Henry Asker
Holly Swaine
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Iwo Ksiazek
Jack Fidler
Jacob Caine
Jaime Calzado Gomez
Jake Johnston
James Alonso
James Golding
James Molloy
Jan Laidler
Jason Harley
Joe Ewbank
Joe Greenland
Jonah Milnes
Jonathan Pugsley
Jonathan-Junior Carruthers
Joseph Mumford
Josh Galloway
Jude Swaine
Kacper Kopacz
Kaela Swaine
Kai Roff
Karam Al-Robaie
Katie Davies
Kristiyana Viktor Dobreva
Leonard Wetzel
Liam Gaine
Lucas Bean
Luke Baxter
Luke Hudlass-Galley
Luke Terzich
Marcus Siri
Mark Ostrom
Matt Gaston
Max Siri
Maximilian Berkmann
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)
Michael George
Milhouse Gibbons-Paul
Morgan Farren Stone
Naglis Peciulis
Nataniel Noetzel
Nathaniel Bigaj
Nicolas Aebischer
Noah Kendal
Oliver Cook
Oliver Fisk
Oliver Sarafin
Oscar Mawby
Pete Lee
Philipp Weyer
Rajinder Mahi
Richard Taylor
Robert Yau
Roberta Pereira
Ryan Simpson
Safwan Uddin
Sam Burgess
Sam Spendla
Samuel Kalembo
Samuel Naylor
Sarah Fluck
Sarah Gasson
Sebastian Weyer
Sophie Clifford
Stanislava Korneva
Stuart Lawrance
Stuart Salmon
Theo Hall
Thomas Connor
Thomas Lee
Thomas Patterson
Thomas Stokes
Toby Sainthouse
Tom Dooley
Tom Salmon
Tom Savage
Tyler Lloyd
Will Chaplin
Will Lambert
Woody Hudson
Yaseen Hassan
Yigit Gebologlu
Yufei Shi (史宇斐)
 

3x3x3 With Feet - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
United Kingdom
28.6321.4732.1937.7627.3329.38 NR 21.47
2
United Kingdom
30.4640.1328.3837.5346.4536.0428.38
3
United Kingdom
37.6746.2752.9458.2540.1146.4437.67
4
United Kingdom
53.5946.2851.8541.9741.3846.7041.38
5
Germany
56.0947.5754.891:04.2846.6252.8546.62
6
United Kingdom
1:02.261:01.8554.231:01.9952.5759.3652.57
7
United Kingdom
1:00.9256.801:27.1854.321:03.651:00.4654.32

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date