Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
Bogotá
Colombia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alejandro Farfan Romero
Alejandro Hoyos
Andres Arias Medina
Andres Fernando Franco Acosta
Antonio Charris Céspedes
Camilo Andres Moya
Camilo Melendrez Romero
Catalina Herrera López
Cristhian Gaitán Guzmán
Cristian Camilo Hernandez Cubillos
Daniel Alejandro Bernal Ramirez
Daniel Felipe Garzón Mora
Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz
Daniel Martinez
David Remolina Amórtegui
David Stiven Benitez Guerra
Dennis Rosero
Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez
Eduard Esteban García Domínguez
Erik Yampier Gutierrez Herrera
Fabian Andrey Montenegro Barrero
Fabio Andres Hurtado Cardona
Francia Perez
Francisco Alfonso Mayorga Cetina
Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez
Ginneidy Camila León Zabala
Hector David Martinez Argaez
Ivan Camilo Ortegon Vives
Jeison Sanchez
Jerónimo Agudelo
Jerónimo González Sánchez
Johana Andrea Torres Florez
John Edward Pardo Avila
Jorge Ernesto Gonzalez Leon
Jose Alejandro Lopez Atehortua
Jose David Gomez Gonzalez
José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto
José Libardo Moreno Rodríguez
Juan Camilo Ariza
Juan Camilo Gallo Padilla
Juan Camilo González Barragán
Juan David Velasquez Castillo
Juan Diego Sanchez Sanchez
Juan Ernesto Saavedra Casadiegos
Juan Sebastian Garavito Ospina
Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez
Julian Alejandro Forero Gonzalez
Juliana Gonzalez Silva
Kevin Andrés Martinez Martinez
Kevin Mendez
Kevin Santiago Castillo Blanco
Kevin Santiago Pinilla Ortiz
LaMar Peña Parra
Lorenzo Gonzalez
Lucas Hernandez Reyes
Luis Angel Contreras Ospina
Luis Camilo Velez Valderrama
Luis Eduardo Segura Melo
Maicol Ramos
Manuel Popayán
Mateo Fontecha Rodriguez
Michael Andres Castillo Lemus
Miguel Ángel Quintero López
Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Medina
Nelson Javier Ariza Santamaría
Nicolás Lasso Peña
Nicolas Rosiasco
Nicolas Sanabria Gòmez
Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy
Oscar Nieto
Ramses Amaya
Ricardo Pulido Renteria
Samuel Alexander Muñoz Montaña
Samuel Buhl López
Samuel Cedeño
Samuel David Penagos Espitia
Samuel Rivera Cardona
Samuel Valles Villate
Santiago Acosta Ramirez
Santiago Pinzón Vásquez
Santiago Possos Lozano
Santiago Ramírez Jiménez
Santiago Suarez Puchigay
Yeison Andres Buriticá Quitián
Zharick Juliana Ruiz
 

7x7x7 Cube - Combined Final - cutoff 6:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3meanbest
1
Colombia
2:41.502:54.242:37.34 NR 2:44.36 NR 2:37.34
2
Colombia
3:34.033:11.893:11.083:19.003:11.08
3
Colombia
3:59.903:20.473:37.033:39.133:20.47
4
Colombia
3:44.783:52.904:14.833:57.503:44.78
5
Colombia
4:04.963:57.264:29.454:10.563:57.26
6
Colombia
4:07.024:19.194:14.014:13.414:07.02
7
Colombia
3:59.314:53.494:02.774:18.523:59.31
8
Colombia
4:39.864:05.664:11.554:19.024:05.66
9
Colombia
4:47.604:11.154:03.984:20.914:03.98
10
Colombia
5:33.235:31.735:40.145:35.035:31.73
11
Colombia
6:04.515:57.426:19.556:07.165:57.42
12
Colombia
4:33.33DNF4:27.79DNF4:27.79
13
Colombia
6:11.297:53.52DNFDNF6:11.29
14
Colombia
6:44.84   6:44.84
15
Colombia
6:47.30   6:47.30
16
Colombia
7:28.15   7:28.15
17
Colombia
7:55.56   7:55.56
18
Colombia
DNF   DNF
18
Colombia
DNF   DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date