CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
Charlotte, North Carolina
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrian Xavier Pauksta
Aedan Bryant
Agastya Hari Kumar
Aiden Mandeville
Akash Palukuri
Alaric Pan
Alex Bohac
Alyssa Bell
Andreas Lambropoulos
Andrew Clippinger
Andrew Ray Morgan
Aramis Wiggins
Aryaman Deepesh Kumar
Athul Vikas
Austin Veha Sao
Ayan Guha
Benjamin Cooper
Bennett Capelle
Bobby D'Angelo
Braden Dalton
Braeden Tabor
Brandon Christopher Gould
Brandon Stephens
Brett Barry
Cady Shields
Cael Ruthenbeck
Caleb Timothy Pyfrom
Carter Herman
Charles Daniel Collins
Charlie King
Charlie Stowe
Clayton Stuart
Clifton Parrish Whilby
Cole Breuer
Colin Breiter
Cullen Polk
Dalton Padgett
Daniel Coble
Daniel Mullen
Daniel Porter
David Beugnon
David Kim
Derek Han
Dhwani Hada
Dillon Kaulback
Dixon Short
Donna Krueger
Drew Hedrick
Dylan Goldbach
Eddie Szuster
Elijah Beck
Ellis Hill
Emma Dixon
Ethan Christopher Cates
Galen Patrick Andreacchi
Gavin Zielke
Graham Harding
Greyson Kerr
Griffin Ever Stiglets
Hailey Lambert
Haocong Rutherford
Harry Shaw
Ivan Krueger
Jackson Stevens
Jackson Taylor
Jacob Ambrose
Jacob Fanikos
Jacob Nguyen
Jake Virgilio Zulueta
James Lanagan
Jane Tyler
Jared Stinson
Jayden Jiang
Jeff Stinson
Johan Athial
John Albright
John Daniel Smith
Johnny Ta
Jonathan Roe
Joshua Feran
Joshua Gydos
JR Miller
Julien Allen
Katie Basinger
Katie Hull
Keagan Aiken
Kerry Creech
Kieran Dizon
Lillian Zheng
Lucas Miller
Lucas Sanchez
Luke Mielke
Matthew Feldmann
Matthew Gregoire
Maverick Ethan Jones
Max Yu
Michael Bame
Michael Nielsen
Michael Oakes
Miranda Manning
Nancy Hartman
Naomi Ouellette
Natalie Smith
Nathan Smith
Nathaniel Clark
Nguyen Pham
Nikolai Johnson
Noah Benedict
Noah Feld
Noah Gluckowsky
Noah Paredes
Om Mandal
Parker Powell
Patrick French
Patrick Skelley
Patrick William Ziegler
Paul Roberts
Peter Idzerda
Rachel Feran
Raymond Goslow
Richard Martin
Robin McGaha
Ryan Dant
Ryan McIlhenny
Sanjay Meikle
Sean Hartman
Shourya Bangaru
Silas Starling
Slade Quesenberry
Stephen Moseley
Stewy Erickson
Suzanne Tyler
Tanner Cable
Thomas Anderson
Tibor Jerry Praas
Tommy Cherry
Travis Rau
Tucker Craig
Vihaan Ambre
Waylon Vomacka
Wei Yuen Teh
Will Belote
Yucheng Ma (马宇骋)
Zachary Coffman
Zachary Ochs
Zayden Zmyslo
Zoe Zielke
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
United States
8.846.508.4810.918.028.456.50
2
United States
10.058.5710.798.848.229.158.22
3
United States
10.266.528.3810.1210.789.596.52
4
United States
10.817.879.0310.3813.1210.077.87
5
United States
17.448.989.8010.929.6610.138.98
6
United States
10.3312.998.6311.169.0110.178.63
7
United States
10.3710.2810.3010.758.8410.328.84
8
United States
13.079.4711.409.7310.0310.399.47
9
United States
11.2410.1210.919.6710.4210.489.67
10
United States
11.639.929.2112.7010.0610.549.21
11
United States
8.9910.4710.3011.2511.4010.678.99
12
United States
10.2610.769.6413.2811.4810.839.64
13
United States
10.5810.1110.4212.3615.4811.1210.11
14
United States
12.108.8110.7111.3720.1311.398.81
15
United States
9.6611.2912.1611.8411.3011.489.66
16
United States
12.5711.1710.2911.1512.2111.5110.29