Chanquete Open 2019
Nerja, Málaga
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Aarón Cáceres
Abel Pérez Gisbert
Adam Boussouf Agrara
Adrián Sánchez Montoro
Alba Periago
Alberto Masó Molina
Álex Pineño Sánchez
Álvaro Aguilar Salobreña
Álvaro Alonso Larena
Álvaro García Moreau
Álvaro Iturbe Jabaloyes
Álvaro Moreno Peláez
Anas Meziani
Ángel Caro Montalbán
Ángel Sáez Lázaro
Antonio Miguel Mudarra Vela
Antonio Pérez Rodríguez
Antonio Rafael Martín Barba
Bárbara Ainhoa Jabaloyes Horcajada
Carlos Benítez Fonseca
Carlos Gutiérrez Gutiérrez
Carlos López Lovera
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Cristina Iturbe Jabaloyes
Cristóbal Martínez Torrecillas
Curro Espinosa González
Daniel Cantero Fernández
Daniel Ortega Pastor
Darío Montalvo Ureña
David Bautista García
David Benedicto Ribera López
Diego Alan Castro Ferrer
Ezequiel Rodríguez Santiago
Félix Jiménez Almanza
Fernando Sáez Lázaro
Francisco Gallego Salido
Francisco Huertas Molina
Francisco Javier Molina Bautista
Francisco Jesús Prieto Molina
Francisco Pérez Morales
Gabriel González Svetkin
Gael Garachana Torralbo
Gonzalo Blanco Herrero
Gonzalo Caro Montalbán
Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez
Héctor Suárez García
Ibai Gutiérrez Páez
Irene Vélez Moreno
Isaac Rodríguez Santiago
Ismael Bastida López
Jaime Almansa Durio
Javier Amador
Javier Gimenez Castillo
Javier Larrosa Arroyo
Jesús Bastida Gil
Jesús Conejo Boraita
Jon Lopez
Jorge Cámara Serrano
Jorge Martín Espinosa
José Enrique Castillo Gómez
Jose Guirado Fernández
José Luis Molina López
Jose Manuel Gónzalez Gutiérrez
José Manuel Toledo Betancor
José Miguel Romero Castellón
Juan Francisco Pérez Delgado
Juan González Platero
Juan José España Villegas
Leo Partinén Calvo
Leonard Wetzel
Lorenzo Escobar Kraskouskaya
Lucía Fátima Iturbe Jabaloyes
Luis Padilla Murillo
Luis Vivancos Cano
Manuel Felipe López
Manuel Romero de Avila Macias
Marcos Aparicio Caro
María Jesús Estévez Ríder
María Lourdes López Dotor
Martina Buijs Estévez
Maximiliano Gabriel Rodríguez
Miguel Ángel Galdeano Medina
Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García
Miguel Ángel Román Arrebola
Miriam Xi Mudarra Hurtado
Nico Buijs Estévez
Nines Lázaro Alcázar
Pablo González Ruiz
Pablo Pérez Ruiz
Paola González Santana
Rafael Larrosa Arroyo
Rafael Rodriguez Santana
Raúl Cuevas Castillo
Raúl Fargas Justicia
Raúl Martínez Redondo
Roberto Galdeano Medina
Rubén Moreno Martinez
Rubén Nogueras González
Yolanda Ureña Peña
Zuheir Daowd
 

Anas Meziani   ·   Morocco   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1313.4612.1912.6213.4012.5212.8512.19
1612.1115.5814.3814.4913.8814.2512.11

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
285.277.365.326.775.565.885.27
497.464.626.3211.4718.178.424.62

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1049.5755.6544.0841.2951.90 PB 48.5241.29
943.9748.1654.9154.4840.7948.87 NR 40.79

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
71:41.081:30.501:34.961:33.711:40.45 NR 1:36.37 NR 1:30.50

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
722.1722.1523.1020.3720.2721.5620.27
521.0920.6421.3018.2922.92 PB 21.01 PB 18.29

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
142:01.741:56.172:24.032:06.872:52.262:10.88 NR 1:56.17

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
5013.4919.1414.2213.4321.2315.6213.43

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
4435.9718.7832.0731.5345.3733.19 PB 18.78

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1946.011:40.3655.351:26.1354.69 NR 1:05.39 NR 46.01

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date