Arnold Classic North America 2019
Columbus, Ohio
United States
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Chen
Aidan Pletch
Aidden Stanley
Alexander Dale
Andrew Cirincione
Andrew Fast
Andy Denney
Antonio Grilliot
Arianna Garver
Aryan Paliwal
Ayden Boensch
Ben Hatfield
Benjamin Pugh
Bennett Stouder
Braden Richards
Brielle Jordan
Channae Anderson
Charles Cavanaugh
Connor Brandt
Daniel Blosser
Daniel Carrel
Daniel Karnaukh
Daud Malik
Declan Kleinman
Dylan Cossin
Ebony Howell
Edison Hayes
Edward Pruett
Elaina Wintringham
Elias Martin
Elizabeth Richards
Ethan Haley
Evan Wright
Gavin Dorr
Gradie Crowley
Greg Wilson
Harsha Paladugu
Ian Malewski
Ivan Krueger
Jack O'Shaughnessy
Jack Weber
Jacob Boyd
Jacob Houdyschell
Jakob Binns
James Rindfuss
Jason Vindvamara
Javier Gonzalez-Napoleoni
John Coon
Jordan Bowman
Jordan Knecht
Josh Horowitz
Justin Reilmann
Kayla Brown
Luca Spataro
Luke Garrett
Mason Langenderfer
Matthew Dean Gladura
Michael Bowerman
Michael Henri Grant Goulet
Nick Comi
Noah Hite
Nolan Wood
Parker Luedtke
Preston Boling
Richard Martin
Rishabh Ranjan
Ryan Agee
Samuel Weber
Stephen Griggs
Steve Greer
Steven Wintringham
Thaddeus Krueger
Trevor Foley
Tucker Gromosiak
Tyler J. Samide
Vincent Li
Wesley Miller
Zachary Baruch
Zachary Garber
Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
United States
7.749.568.207.167.847.937.16
2
United States
7.517.487.418.958.817.937.41
3
United States
8.227.337.5210.3410.638.697.33
4
United States
10.9210.516.476.898.788.736.47
5
United States
9.008.918.509.7314.999.218.50
6
United States
10.599.538.0311.899.479.868.03
7
United States
10.9110.3611.0211.289.6610.769.66
8
United States
10.8411.3011.3713.3210.5411.1710.54
9
United States
9.7112.9712.909.2411.8111.479.24
10
United States
13.8311.1711.809.7913.2512.079.79
11
United States
9.6610.6314.8013.7412.6012.329.66
12
United States
11.8510.999.7814.4415.0012.439.78