Aarhus Spring 2019
Aarhus
Denmark
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Albert Monne Breum
Anne Harrits
Anton Harrits-Nielsen
Bastian William Larsen
Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen
Bruno Mikkelsen
Callum Goodyear
Daniel Ahring
Daniel Anker Hermansen
Daniel Vædele Egdal
Elias Poulsen
Erik Faurholdt Jørgensen
Erik Tjong Kim Sang
Ethan Pride
Frederik Perto Pagh
Fredrik Trondhjem
Henrik Buus Aagaard
Jens Aslaug
Jens Fredsø Kold
Johan Mørkbak Bertelsen
Johannes Bøgh Fangel
Jonathan Wahl Knudsen
Joshua Í Brekkunum
Karina Grandjean Beck
Karla Struer Lund
Klaus Andersen
Kristoffer Vasehus
Lauge Harrits-Nielsen
Laurids Abelsen Holm
Lucas Hansen
Mads Philipsen
Mads Søndergaard Christensen
Magnus Patrick Kanstrup
Magnus Søndergaard Byrne
Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller
Martin Vædele Egdal
Mathias L. S. Jensen
Mathias Søndergaard Byrne
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Niels Nissen Toftdal
Noé Bénichou
Oscar Roth Andersen
Peter Lund Olesen
Rasmus Stub Detlefsen
Ryan Wu
Simon Bjørn Poulsen
Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner
Tobias Lundborg
Victor Hyldgaard Gregersen
Zoé de Moffarts
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Denmark
8.319.147.186.236.647.386.23
2
Denmark
6.077.908.968.288.478.226.07
3
Denmark
8.649.389.2711.4710.369.678.64
4
Denmark
9.3114.4210.409.0111.3610.369.01
5
Denmark
9.8511.1510.5910.0612.3710.609.85
6
Canada
13.229.369.527.85DNF10.707.85
7
Denmark
12.829.048.2210.9012.6210.858.22
8
Denmark
10.339.6112.1711.6612.3211.399.61
9
Denmark
12.7015.4511.0911.528.5711.778.57
10
Denmark
14.4817.8611.7913.7911.5013.3511.50
11
Denmark
13.3914.5315.0412.6211.6613.5111.66
12
Denmark
14.8515.7713.0511.3912.8913.6011.39