Project Warszawa 2019
Warszawa
Poland
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
 
Competitors
Adam Juszczyński
Adrian Dudek
Albert Pieniak
Aleksander Arefiew
Andrzej Kwiatkowski
Antoni Czarnecki
Antoni Mikołajczyk
Arkadiusz Abramowski
Arkadiusz Żynel
Bartosz Karpiński
Bartosz Kobyliński
Bartłomiej Kryński
Bernard Olszewski
Cyprian Kalbarczyk
Damian Głowacki
Daria Lipnitska
Dawid Mazurek
Dominik Czechowski
Dominik Ostas
Eryk Kopczuk
Filip Mikulski
Filip Wyczyński
Franciszek Dębkowski
Grzegorz Biliński
Grzegorz Łuczyna
Hubert Badocha
Hubert Ramocki
Hubert Szkutnik
Igor Legucki
Iwo Jarmużewski
Jakub Bartos
Jakub Kubiak
Jakub Ostas
Jakub Wróbel
Jan Bielenia
Jan Koziarski
Jan Tukendorf
Jędrek Olszewski
Joanna Hołdakowska
Julita Chmielewska
Kacper Zborowski
Kajetan Opach
Kamil Kwaśniewski
Kinga Niewiadomska
Konrad Czudej
Krystian Czudej
Krzysztof Natusiewicz
Krzysztof Pietrusiak
Kuba Kwaśniewski
Kuba Miśko
Maciej Jabłoński
Maciej Kawiński
Maksymilian Jankowski
Maksymilian Kwaśniewski
Marek Dąbrowski
Maryla Jeż
Mateusz Cichoracki
Mateusz Laskus
Mateusz Najsarek
Mateusz Opala
Michał Bogdan
Michał Halczuk
Michał Kaniewski
Michał Krasowski
Michał Rzewuski
Michał Stachurski
Michał Słomczewski
Mikołaj Salamon
Nikodem Tomaszuk
Norbert Oziębło
Oskar Grześkowiak
Oskar Osmolak
Patricia Kubasek
Patryk Lasota
Patryk Piechowicz
Patryk Stachyra
Paweł Ramut
Paweł Sadownik
Paweł Sprycha
Piotr Dębowski
Piotr Olszewski
Piotr Stachurski
Piotr Szwed
Piotr Tokarski
Piotrek Narojczyk
Przemysław Kaleta
Przemysław Rogalski
Radosław Opoka
Rafał Pyzowski
Rafał Waryszak
Robert Czuchaj
Sebastian Owieczko
Sergiusz Jakubczak
Stanisław Dąbrowski
Stanisław Szyszka
Szymon Krześniak
Szymon Liszewski
Szymon Nowak
Szymon Tomasiak
Sławomir Kapka
Tomasz Kartasiński
Tomasz Lis
Tomasz Waryszak
Tymon Kolasiński
Viet Hoang Nguyne Nguyen
Weronika Rogulska
Wiktor Kowalski
Wiktoria Waryszak
Witali Bułatow
Witold Kanafa
Wojciech Papliński
Wojciech Szatanowski
Wojciech Tanaś
Wojciech Weremczuk
Łukasz Sadownik
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Poland
8.027.418.747.485.867.645.86
2
Poland
7.5811.138.198.667.098.147.09
3
Poland
8.006.649.497.8410.938.446.64
4
Poland
10.668.007.939.728.998.907.93
5
Poland
9.099.1412.539.849.179.389.09
6
Poland
8.9910.009.7814.758.119.598.11
7
Poland
9.4511.5214.208.818.829.938.81
8
Poland
10.2311.299.9111.206.8410.456.84
9
Poland
11.0211.4810.5111.9510.4411.0010.44
10
Poland
11.3813.5012.1510.518.3511.358.35