Koalafication Sydney 2019
Sydney, New South Wales
Australia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Skewb
Combined First
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Phan
Adham Tebbie
Adrian Tadulan
Aidan Gerick
Akito Nipatcharoen
Alex Chan Cheuk Yee
Alex Hirschhorn
Alexander Ball
Amos Goh
Andrew D. Cosgrove
Angus Cosgrove
Anthony Gong
Blayne Jae Rumble
Brandon Liu
Brian Nguyen
Brian Snedden
Bryan Eng
Caleb Clark
Cass Hopkins
Charlie Cate
Chris Chan
Crispin Lee
Daniel Fihrer
Daphne Soegijono
Darcy Hawkins
Donna Cook
Dylan Johnston
Dylan Plumridge
Edbert Sim
Edward Hollingdale
Edward MacLaughlan
Edward Tran
Elijah Barros
Enoch Hong Bo Chong
Ethan Chawla
Ethan Cheng
Ethan Mock
Ethan Wong
Feliks Zemdegs
Fiona Wang
Grant Lian
Hans Lin
Harry Loiterton
Hugo Adams
Jack Alexander McDonald
Jack Cai
Jack Xu
Jayden Lederer
Jayden Sopoch
Jiabin Xu
Jo En Ng
John Cook
Jolina Chen
Joseph Rabinowitz
Joshua Moses
Joshua Yoo
Justin He
Kaito Sato
Kazim Syed
Kirt Protacio
Lazo Jalal
Leanne Rylands
Loic Chiang
Luc Harvey
Luca James Moses
Luke Read
Marcus Ryan
Matthew Cook
Matthew Hyam
Matthew Karl Reyes
Michael Nguyen
Michael Papandony
Michael Robinson
Miles Campbell
Mohammad Almoumen
Mohan Feng (冯莫涵)
Nam Anh Dang
Nathan Quach
Nathan Seeto
Nicholas Fogo
Nicholas Gayed
Nitin Raghavan
Noah Snedden
Oliver Bauer
Oliver Morgan
Paul N. van de Geest
Paull Kelly
Peri Le Dain
Phillip Soriano
Richie Kent
Ricky An
Riley Barton
Robert Lin
Roy Li
Ruby van Vliet
Ryan Kumulia
Sam van Vliet
Samuel Moliver
Scott Contini
Sebastian Robbins
Sebastian Todd
Sizhe Liu (刘斯哲)
Sora Sato
Taine Cassar
Theodore Brown
Thomas Robinson
Tim Roberts
Timothy Loh
Timothy Woo
Tomas Macadam
Valeriya Gaidarly (Валерия Гайдарлы)
Vincent Contini
William Tao
Xander James
Xander McSherry
Zac Jugow
Zayn Akbar
Zeshaan Khokhar
Zhaodong Liu
Zuhayr Muhammad Haq
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Australia
6.216.756.246.566.286.366.21
2
Australia
9.488.559.879.117.159.057.15
3
Australia
10.569.5110.999.479.419.859.41
4
Australia
10.359.6211.4912.847.2810.497.28
5
Australia
13.609.7712.0610.638.5310.828.53
6
Australia
11.469.9011.0011.6310.8511.109.90
7
Australia
10.3211.3413.3812.359.0411.349.04
8
Singapore
11.5911.3813.0111.7010.4111.5610.41
9
Australia
11.749.8311.6512.4512.6511.959.83
10
Australia
13.3913.3613.6612.8310.6113.1910.61
11
Australia
14.6113.4314.2512.5410.3313.4110.33
12
Australia
12.8113.9615.0013.3914.3513.9012.81