Norwegian Championship 2019
Trondheim
Norway
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Semi Final
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Second Round
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined First
Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
3x3x3 With Feet
Combined Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Second Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Second Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Aasmund Gabestad Nørsett
Adeoluwa Samuel Oke
Adrian Olstad Staib
Alex Makassiouk
Amund Skretting Bergset
Andreas Gudahl Tufte
Andreas Jensen Forsgren
Andreas Nessan
Axel Riddervold
Bendik Fuglstad Løkken
Benjamin Lilleøen Bakken
Benjamin Svingen Martinsen
Bernd Thomas Garmann Klare
Birk Bredland
Birk Five Berg
Brayden Yoars
Callum Goodyear
Carl Abrahamsen
Celine Tran
Christian Alsaker Henriksen
Daniel Fiskerstrand
Daniel Steen Kjosnes
Daniel Wallin
Dev Raj Mathur
Einar Kvam Lundberg
Einar Martin Sandvik
Elmer Alexander Johnsen
Erlend Storsve
Håkon Fredriksen
Håkon Mannsåker
Henrik Arnøy
Henrik Speer By
Henrik Tvervåg
Herman Westerlund Kalland
Hong Tan Lam
Isak Stephansen
István Kocza
Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)
Jacob Abrahamsen
Jacob Oliver Bruun
Jacob Reiner-Holm
Jakob Jernsletten
Jakob Leonard Weidemann Grimstad
Jan Van Ngo
Jens Teigen
Joakim Hirsch
Joakim Kvarme Thorsen
John Vabo Booth
Jon Peder Nyeng
Jonas Westgård
Jonatan Krogtoft Nordgård
Jonatan Solheim
Jonathan Hamstad
Karin Rebecka Höglund
Kim Roger Høyland Larsen
Knut Skaug Haraldsen
Kristian Holme
Kristian Muggerud
Kristoffer Skare
Lars Johan Folde
Liam Uno Timour-Silveira
Magne Johannes Erlandsen
Magne Njå
Magnus Dreier Korsnes
Magnus Holme
Magnus Iversen Birkenes
Markus Løland
Mikela Elleby Jørgensen
Mons Johannes Ensrudhagen
Morten Arborg
Natalie Fiskerstrand
Nikolai Steen Kjosnes
Nora Louise Weidemann Grimstad
Ole Nikolai Gjerset
Peter Andersson
Petter Hjørungnes Jacobsen
Preben Halaas Berntsen
Pugalan Aravinthan
Robert Løland
Robin Andreas Samset Elvebakk
Ruben Myren Brattset
Samuel Aasen
Samuel Reinsberg
Sander Ruud
Sanna H. Skarstad
Sebastian Westerlund Kalland
Sigrid Nørsett
Simen Stiansen
Sondre Fosli Stenseth
Stian Nystad Østli
Sven Egil Nørsett
Sverre Klungland
Teodor Bergman
Thomas Undall Gangstø
Tobias Samset Elvebakk
Tore Martinsen
Ulrik Bredland
Vebjørn Reinsberg
Vegard Seim Karstang
Vidar Norstein Klungre
Vigfus Alexander Robertsson
Viktor Volden
 

3x3x3 With Feet - Combined Final - cutoff 2:30.00
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Norway
53.4440.5733.7851.1548.73 NR 46.82 NR 33.78
2
Norway
1:12.981:11.9751.161:39.1659.471:08.1451.16
3
Norway
1:13.691:56.411:16.961:06.351:13.161:14.601:06.35
4
Norway
1:12.961:27.961:02.841:05.031:25.901:14.631:02.84
5
Sweden
DNF1:08.201:30.671:13.041:06.001:17.301:06.00
6
Norway
1:54.741:07.623:48.281:02.031:03.651:22.001:02.03
7
Norway
1:34.761:43.291:24.491:21.031:16.531:26.761:16.53
8
Norway
2:01.481:28.621:46.361:09.931:21.361:32.111:09.93
9
United Kingdom
1:31.231:10.541:13.652:04.302:24.551:36.391:10.54
10
Norway
1:41.592:30.161:34.131:56.172:02.311:53.361:34.13
11
Norway
DNF3:59.67    3:59.67
12
Norway
4:03.57DNF    4:03.57
13
Norway
4:15.00DNS    4:15.00
14
Norway
DNF4:23.77    4:23.77
15
Norway
4:34.44DNF    4:34.44
16
Norway
DNFDNF    DNF

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date