Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
Nizhny Novgorod
Russia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined First
Final
Megaminx
Combined Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
Combined Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Combined Final
 
Competitors
Alexander Suslov (Александр Суслов)
Alexandr Khomov (Александр Хомов)
Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин)
Alexey Kislovskiy
Alexey Yarygin
Alexey Zykov (Алексей Зыков)
Anastasia Kochetkova
Andrew Smirnov (Андрей Смирнов)
Andrey Tulaev (Андрей Тулаев)
Anton Egorov (Антон Егоров)
Anton Lotovich (Антон Лотович)
Anton Reznik (Антон Резник)
Artem Fokin (Артём Фокин)
Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов)
Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков)
Danila Shuvaev (Данила Шуваев)
Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева)
Denis Platov (Денис Платов)
Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин)
Dmitry Gundin
Dmitry Kryuzban
Dmitry Kucherov (Дмитрий Кучеров)
Dmitry Mulyanov (Дмитрий Мулянов)
Dmitry Nikitov (Дмитрий Никитов)
Elizaveta Ermolkina
Emil Khalimov
German Kositsyn
Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников)
Igor Sokolov (Игорь Соколов)
Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин)
Ilia Anufriev (Илья Ануфриев)
Ilya Kapustin (Илья Капустин)
Ilya Kistanov (Илья Кистанов)
Ilyas Akhmedzyanov (Ильяс Ахмедзянов)
Irina Yarygina
Ivan Karasev
Kirill Bobkov (Кирилл Бобков)
Kirill Konovalov (Кирилл Коновалов)
Klim Krasnoshlyk (Клим Красношлык)
Konstantin Frolov (Константин Фролов)
Ksenia Antipova
Lev Maslov
Maksim Stemasov
Maxim Ilin
Maxim Mamakov (Максим Мамаков)
Maxim Toreev (Максим Тореев)
Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов)
Mikhail Goncharenko (Михаил Гончаренко)
Mikhail Malamant (Михаил Маламант)
Mikhail Malinowski
Mikhail Ovchinnikov (Михаил Овчинников)
Nestor Yarygin (Нестор Ярыгин)
Nikita Kiryushkin (Никита Кирюшкин)
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий)
Nikolay Khvatkov (Николай Хватков)
Nikolay Korobov (Николай Коробов)
Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин)
Pavel Kuznetsov (Павел Кузнецов)
Pavel Zherebtsov (Павел Жеребцов)
Platon Bandik (Платон Бандик)
Rafael Aliev (Рафаэль Алиев)
Rodion Grishin (Родион Гришин)
Sergey Mironchenkov
Sergey Rudenko
Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров)
Stepan Kuryshev (Степан Курышев)
Vadim Sinikaev (Вадим Синикаев)
Valeriy Kurbatov
Vladimir Fedorov
Vladimir Vasilyev (Владимир Васильев)
Vladislav Ilin (Владислав Ильин)
Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов)
Vladislav Kozhin
 

Vladimir Fedorov   ·   Russia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
610.2312.499.0511.7912.1311.389.05
29.9612.2310.1810.9910.5010.569.96
211.1010.808.989.4612.97 PB 10.45 PB 8.98

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
53.504.505.242.033.143.712.03
24.303.342.421.973.66 PB 3.14 PB 1.97

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
750.6947.2841.2450.2247.0948.2041.24
91:11.2648.6749.6350.2951.8450.5948.67

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
61:25.571:37.271:22.091:31.191:30.42 PB 1:29.06 PB 1:22.09

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
318.5616.8421.0515.9618.5217.9715.96
7DNF24.6522.8518.2615.3821.92 PB 15.38

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
155.7849.5648.4045.8450.21 NR 49.39 PB 45.84

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
54.524.885.173.489.704.86 PB 3.48
44.473.823.945.537.32 PB 4.653.82

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
45.555.394.676.424.365.204.36
56.993.884.227.655.145.45 PB 3.88

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date