Cervantes Cubea 2019
Alcalá de Henares, Madrid
Spain
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 Blindfolded
First Round
Final
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
Combined Final
Clock
Combined First
Second Round
Final
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Final
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Final
 
Competitors
Adrián García Martínez
Adrián Martínez Macías
Adrián Otayza Rojas
Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol
Alejandro Cambronero Pollán
Alejandro Fernández Barranco
Alejandro Soriano
Alfonso Fernández Sancho
Álvaro Díaz Jordan
Ander Sevilla Hernández
Belén Paniagua Pinero
Carlos Chamizo Cano
Carlos Martínez Díaz
Carlos Méndez García-Barroso
Carmen Centelles Guarc
Celia López Martín
César Pérez García
Clara Mompradé Mahedero
Daniel del Olmo Rodrigo
Daniel Dragos Ilies
Daniel Gracia Ortiz
Daniel Jason Mancha
Daniel Ortega Pastor
David Pérez Muñoz
David Ramos Rodríguez
David Serban Enescu
David Serrano Díaz
Diego Arche Andradas
Diego Darius Jurj
Dileycia Felicia Victores
Elías MacVean Martín
Fabrizio Vasquez
Fernando Astasio Ávila
Francisco Montañés Barbudo
Gabriel Pérez Navarro
Iñigo Mallo Lizaso
Irene Fernández de Sevilla Aranda
Isabel Vicente Moreno
Iván Brigidano Pérez
Jaime Botello García
Jaime Calvo Sotillos
Javier Abu-Dayyeh Carrascal
Javier Tovar Castro
Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal
Jesús Javier Ruiz Martín
Jesús Lindo García
Jesús Masanet García
Jheferson Alexander García Dominguez
Jorge Alfageme Sotillos
Jorge Marín Segovia
José Antonio Navarro Sánchez
José Miguel Lorente Pérez
Juan José Olivella
Julen Insausti Jiménez
Laura Freitas Martín
Leon Jakub Wyrobek
Liviu George Craescu
Luis Carlos Salazar
Luis Javier Sanz Sardina
Luis Palomar París
Manuel Jesús Carrasco Ruiz
Manuel Ortega
Manuel Prieto de Antón
Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno
Marcos Fuster Peña
María del Mar Gallego Vicente
Mario Diez del Corral
Martín Augusto Reigadas Teran
Máximo Vidal Martínez
Miguel Alonso Gil
Miguel Sánchez Escribano
Mihai Catalin Botea
Mikel Pérez Iniesto
Mohamed Ben Driss Chokri
Montse García Cerdán
Nacho Novelle Rodríguez
Nicolas Sanjuan Piedraíta
Pablo Domínguez Balbás
Pablo Ferrando Brunet
Pablo Serrano Santos
Raúl García Pérez
Raúl Martínez Redondo
Reinhold Rebane
Roberto Martínez Macías
Roberto Sánchez
Rocío Bazán Muñoz
Rocío Fernández Usero
Rodrigo Brasero
Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez
Santiago Borrego Verde
Sara García Mendes
Sergi Sabat
Sergio López Moreno
Sergio Torrijos Santano
Sergio Yagüe Carpio
Sofía Guerrero Neto
Willy Andres Balcázar Velásquez
Xinxin Liu
Zihua Zhao (赵梓桦)
 

3x3x3 Cube - Final
#namecountryt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1
Spain
8.378.039.468.687.778.367.77
2
Spain
9.028.529.449.309.869.258.52
3
Spain
9.638.978.849.7310.879.448.84
4
Spain
14.508.8912.599.038.7110.178.71
5
Spain
11.059.849.849.7411.7510.249.74
6
Spain
11.2010.3311.5510.229.0010.589.00
7
Spain
10.8710.4010.60DNF9.7310.629.73
8
Spain
10.5110.2314.7310.5211.0810.7010.23
9
Spain
9.119.0513.6611.7111.4210.759.05
10
Spain
11.5510.488.9812.3511.1011.048.98
11
Spain
11.9912.0710.3110.0013.3011.4610.00
12
Romania
10.3612.4312.2814.5110.0411.6910.04