Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
Serdang, Selangor
Malaysia
 
3x3x3 Cube
First Round
Second Round
Final
2x2x2 Cube
First Round
Final
4x4x4 Cube
Combined First
Final
5x5x5 Cube
Combined Final
6x6x6 Cube
Combined Final
7x7x7 Cube
Combined Final
3x3x3 One-Handed
First Round
Final
Megaminx
Combined First
Final
Pyraminx
First Round
Final
Clock
First Round
Final
Skewb
First Round
Final
Square-1
Final
 
Competitors
Aaron Ariff
Abdul Hanan Bin Ridzuan
Adam Hazlam Bin Mohd Imran
Affan Adly Bin Nazri
Afiq Bin Mohd Ramlee
Ahmad Danish
Ahmad Danish Danial
Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan
Ahmad Naufal Bin Azlan
Aiman Fakhri
Aiman Haarith
Ang Xing Yi
Ang Zhen Zhou
Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly
Aqil Zikry Bin Muhammad
Aslam Darwish Bin Anuar
Aw Foo Kai
Ayman Khairy Bin Khairul Zaman
Benjamin Ajmera
Bryan Chung Zhi Wei
Bryan Lee
Chia Chu Hang
Chin Gui Ting
Chin Zi Xuan
Chin Zi Yang
Chloe Lee Synn Yii
Chong Jun Tung
Chu Kei Yuen
Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬)
Clement Chee Hao Ken
Clovis Koo
Danial Altana Bin Arif Tan
Danial B. Ali Nurdin
Danish Shah Daniel Bin Shahrizan Noor
Darren Lim Yong Jun
Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)
David Chong Kai Xiang
Desmond Wong Yong Zhi
Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨)
Edison Lee Wei Keat
Ephraim Lim Shao Liang
Eric Chan Zhi Hann
Ernest Eh Zhong Yu
Evrich Markell Robert
Farouq Iskandar Bin Ramlan
Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全)
Glenn Huang Qi Xuan
Goh Khor Hua Song
Grayson Goh
Haritz Mirza Noer
Henry Won Kai Sheng
Hill Pong Yong Feng
Hong Yu Wei
Iman Danish Bin Kamarul Azlan
Ivan Goh Tat Wei
Jared Yong II Zhen
Jayvier Tan Hean Jay
Joel Yii Ann En
Joel Yow Sun Ee
Jonathan Khoo Wei Xiang
Jovial Tan Hean Khai
Joyce Peh
Justin Mak Ji Shuan
Keenan Yau Zhen Yang
Khoo Kah Wai
Khor Kai Shean
Lau Ee
Lau Sam
Lee Hoween
Lee Jia Min
Lee Jun Quan
Lee Tai Lai
Lee Zhi Jian
Lee Zhi Xuan
Leong Keng Fai
Leong Lap Tat
Leong Ming Jun
Leong Tim Soon
Leow Yi Jun
Liew Zhan Bo
Lim Hung
Lim Kai Yi
Lim Le Yang
Loh Kai Jun
Loh Weian
Lok Sze Ru
Louis Chan Zhi Qi
Lucas Lee Zhi Yue
Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟)
Matthew Siegel
Michael Tee
Michelle Chew Ai Phin
Mohamad Adrian Syahirin Bin Mohd Faizal
Mohammad Naufal Bin Mohd Suhairy
Mohd Shamil Naim Bin Mohd Nazli
Muadz Bin Muhammad Amirullah
Muhammad Adam Harith Bin Mohd Fais
Muhammad Affan bin Mohd Yunus
Muhammad Aliff Ilham Bin Mohd Najib
Muhammad Amirul Aiman Bin Abdul Rahman
Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman
Muhammad Anwar Iman Bin Nor Azman
Muhammad Danish Haikal Bin Mohd Izuan
Muhammad Darwish
Muhammad Faiz Ammar Bin Mohammad Fauzan
Muhammad Faris Aiman Bin Mohammad Fauzan
Muhammad Fitri Hakim Bin Dzulkarnain
Muhammad Hafizuddin Akhtar Bin Mohd Zainal Abidin
Muhammad Haiqal Zulmi
Muhammad Hakimi Bin Mohd Azhar
Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan
Muhammad Haykal Bin Zulfikry
Muhammad Muaz Om Bin Rosman
Muhammad Nurhidayat Bin Hishamuddin
Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan
Muhammad Shahir Bin Shuhaidi
Muhammad Syahmi
Muhammad Yusri Bin Mohd Nagib
Nabil Alif Bin Azmi
Ng Si Xian
Nicholas Wong
Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim
Pennueng Tippairote (เป็นหนึ่ง ทิพย์ไพโรจน์)
Rain Chee Zhao Yu
Roy Felix Ng
Roy Tan You-Zhen
Ryan Tan Jae Hwang
Safwan Zulkarnain Bin Alias
Satheesh Varrathan
Shawn Poh
Sheng Foon Kin
Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文)
Siow Chun Heng
Sri Ganesh Krishna
Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin
Syafiq Bin Sazali
Tan Jin Fung
Tan Kwan Yang
Tan Lee Teck
Tan Wei Ken
Tan Yit Shen
Tan Zhun Loong
Tee Kai Long
Tee Kai Yang
Tekson Chan
Teoh Yen Ming
Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠)
Timothy Lim Shao Tian
Tristan Chua Yong
Ung Ren Jun
Ungku Hariz Firdaus
Victor Lee Li Xian
Vivashdheeran Kalatharan
Wai Yan Ching
Wang Junwen (王俊文)
Wee Sou Her
William Yoong
Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)
Wong Chun Hoe
Wong Jun Hao
Wong Jun Khay
Wong Min Jze
Yap Di Sheng
Yap Jia Yang
Yap Teik Yeong
Yap Zhan Zhen
Yee Wen Foo
Yusufi Bin Abdul Hafiz
 

Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘)   ·   Malaysia   ·   see his WCA's official results

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2610.1613.9711.2411.0913.3611.9010.16
109.619.5011.0711.1010.4410.379.50
1211.1911.9312.0015.859.7411.719.74

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
53.144.063.862.983.413.472.98
94.804.594.923.583.644.343.58

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
1835.2950.5943.5042.4155.1645.5035.29

#event / roundt1t2t3meanbest
132:58.022:45.083:06.44 PB 2:56.51 PB 2:45.08

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
516.2114.8216.5216.4922.1316.4114.82
415.6222.1213.4313.2616.2715.1113.26

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
140.4347.6844.4543.4536.7542.78 NR 36.75
147.2437.9642.3438.9339.59 NR 40.2937.96

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
164.898.067.886.636.827.114.89

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
37.549.2410.527.107.798.197.10
38.0710.136.699.869.409.116.69

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
2017.244.328.067.537.687.764.32

#event / roundt1t2t3t4t5averagebest
630.9915.4114.1918.1111.8215.9011.82

Personal, national, continental and world records are calculated from a copy of the official results, of which the World Cube Association is source and owner
This copy could be not actual or not up to date